Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 751

Ready to Move Properties in Magar Kheda, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
PV
Prop Vista
1/5
Resale
₹23.04 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmMMHRC INDORE- 0.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmSAI ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AD
ARJUN DAS BAIRAGI
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmMMHRC INDORE- 4.2 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmSAI ...+ More
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Kalyan Villa
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmMMHRC INDORE- 3.3 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmSAI ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
UI
Universal Infratech
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
Shanti Vihar Ext
RERA
₹37.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityCycling & Jogging TrackGated CommunityLandscaped Garden
SP
Santosh Pal
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
Kalyan Villa Phase II
RERA
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmMMHRC INDORE- 3.2 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmSAI ...+ More
TL
True Label Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Pragati Park Phase 2
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
SV REALTY
1/13
Resale
Pragati Park
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmMMHRC INDORE- 3.2 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmSAI BALAJI SQUARE- 2.4 km
Updated
1w ago
KI
Karmayogi Infracon Private Limited
1/3
Resale
Shri Padmavati Prime
RERA
₹47.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmMMHRC INDORE- 2.9 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmSAI BALAJI SQUARE- 2.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/4
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmMMHRC INDORE- 4.2 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmSAI BALAJI SQUARE- 3.9 km
Updated
1w ago
KI
Karmayogi Infracon Private Limited
1/10
New Booking
Subhraj Pranam Park A
RERA
₹30.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/18
Resale
Kalyan Villa
RERA
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmMMHRC INDORE- 3.3 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmSAI BALAJI SQUARE- 2.5 km
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/7
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
Kalyan Villa
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Kalyan Villa
RERA
₹25.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
KI
Karmayogi Infracon Private Limited
Resale
Shri Padmavati Prime
RERA
₹47.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KI
Karmayogi Infracon Private Limited
1/10
Resale
Pragati Park
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KI
Karmayogi Infracon Private Limited
Resale
₹50.63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KI
Karmayogi Infracon Private Limited
1/8
Resale
Subhraj Pranam Park A
RERA
₹20.44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/7
Resale
₹34.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Magar Kheda

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in GK Greens
₹52.0 L - 71.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Highline Fortune
₹67.2 L - 69.36 L
Highline Fortune
by Shri Balaji Infrastructures Indore
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
AA
An Associate
Seller
KI
Karmayogi Infracon Private Limited
1/9
New Booking
Subhraj Pranam Park A
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AD
ARJUN DAS BAIRAGI
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Skye Megacity Phase 2
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AD
ARJUN DAS BAIRAGI
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Skye Megacity Phase 1
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SP
Santosh Pal
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Kalyan Villa
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Kalyan Villa
RERA
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SP
Santosh Pal
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
Shri Padmavati Park
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmMMHRC INDORE- 2.9 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmSAI ...+ More
KI
Karmayogi Infracon Private Limited
1/9
Resale
Subhraj Pranam Park A
RERA
₹20.16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft