Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Mahavir Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mahavir Nagar)

TI
THINK INNOVATION INFRA LLP
1/18
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vijay Nagar

600 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
E
Enclave
1/5
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhicholi Mardana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1075 - 1120 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
BG
BCM Group
1/5
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tukoganj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1776 - 3080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
SD
Satguru Developers
1/9
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Palasia

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Sizes: 2200 - 2750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
RM
RC Maheshwari Group
1/8
2.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Palasia

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 4321 - 4438 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
KR
KPS Realty
1/2
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhicholi Mardana

394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
653 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4041 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SG
Surya Group
1/10
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanchar Nagar Main

1 BHK Flat
₹28.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.73 L - 50.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 1619 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2013
PK
Pradeep Kumar Ganediwal
1/2
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Palasia

1523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1692 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2233 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4795 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
SR
Sahil Realcon Pvt Ltd
1/8
2.4 kms away

3, 5 BHK Flats in Bhicholi Mardana

3 BHK Flat
₹92 L
5 BHK Flat
₹92.0 L - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K - 4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
BC
BMG Construction
1/11
2.6 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Choti Khajrani

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 326 - 2442 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
HG
Horizon Group
1/3
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tukoganj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1635 - 1675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2005
AG
Agarwal Group
1/16
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Greater Brajeshwari

2 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L - 40.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.03 L - 59.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1097 - 1742 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
MR
Milan Realties
1/21
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sahara City Homes

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
JI
JVD Infra Build
1/9
2.9 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bhicholi Mardana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1308 - 3477 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
RR
RCM Realities
1/14
2.9 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Palasia

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.25k/sq.ftSizes: 2833 - 5926 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
MC
M. Chug Group
1/37
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sahara City Homes

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 4.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Sizes: 1182 - 6100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
MB
Maze Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/18
3.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahara City Homes

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.97 K - ₹11.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1444 - 2884 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
MB
Maze Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/13
3.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahara City Homes

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1444 - 2387 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
KN
Kalyan Navnirman Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahara City Homes

2 BHK Flat
₹80.24 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 2643 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around Mahavir Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Greens
₹45.0 L - 75.0 L
Radhika Devcon Pvt Ltd
1/13
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Musakhedi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 332 - 747 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mahavir Nagar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumi Solitaire
Property
Mahavir Nagar,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mahavir Nagar, Indore

Tilak Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Telephone Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3.75
5,127
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashish Nagar
3,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Scheme 94
4,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Scheme No 140
5 people rated this locality
3.87
7,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saket Nagar
7,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pipliyahana
2 people rated this locality
4.63
9,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Goyal Vihar
5,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaibhav Nagar
8,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Brijeshwari Annexe
4,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Mahavir Nagar, Indore