Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Resale properties in Malharganj, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
RI
Ramashri Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Shree Swastik Corridor
RERA
₹30.18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmJoshi...+ More
Updated
5d ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/4
Resale
Pearl Metro Greens 1
RERA
₹21.04 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmJoshi Dahi Bada House- 0.1 kmT...+ More
B
BidDeal
1/2
Resale
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
2046 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NR
Navin Rathore
1/4
Resale
₹26.24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Shri Khatu Shyam Proparty And Construction
1/5
Resale
Samarth Homes
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ravi Yada
Owner
1/14
Resale
Sky Diamond City
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 6.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km51 Ma...+ More