Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Mhow Gaon, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
VI
Venus Infra
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Sai Academy- 1.7 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWANDI...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹13.44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
HR
HM Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ideal School- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmAditi vihar city m...+ More
VG
Vikas Gupta
1/2
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Sai Academy- 1.7 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWANDIN COMPLEX- 0.1 km
SS
SARTHI SERVICE
1/8
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VG
Vikas Gupta
1/8
Resale
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹15.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
VG
Vikas Gupta
1/5
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SS
SARTHI SERVICE
1/4
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SS
SARTHI SERVICE
1/2
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SS
SARTHI SERVICE
1/7
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
VG
Vikas Gupta
1/5
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹19.41 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹32.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹24.15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹28.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
VG
Vikas Gupta
1/9
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VG
Vikas Gupta
1/10
Resale
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
TKM
Owner
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OB
Om Buildcon
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Mhow Gaon

360 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
472 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
553 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
726 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
804 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
883 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
SC
Saransh Construction
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Mhow Gaon

420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
587 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
591 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
785 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
824 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
847 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request