Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Muradpura, Indore - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Muradpura? Choose from 8+ new & upcoming projects in Muradpura. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Muradpura)

NR
Nirvana Reality
1/12
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakhya, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹69.15 L - 71.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.93 L - 88.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1182 - 1505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
UI
Universal Infratech
1/34
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Puwarda Junarda, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
UI
Universal Infratech
1/20
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹56.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1121 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/25
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Limboda Gari, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
MB
Mangalam Builders Indore
1/2
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Paliya Haidar, Indore

840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1176 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1224 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1370 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1505 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1994 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2234 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2564 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4537 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2029
PB
Princes Buildtech And Infrastructure Developers Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ringnodiya, Indore

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹45.04 L
6500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.99k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Developers
1/8
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ringnodiya, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
FR
Fantasy Real Estates Private Limited
1/5
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ringnodiya, Indore

343 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
355 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
370 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
381 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
389 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2549 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2638 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8478 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
TH
Target Housing
1/7
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ringnodiya, Indore

325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
347 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
359 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
561 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1665 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
SD
Shree Developers
1/5
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ringnodiya, Indore

364 sq.ft Plot
₹14.71 L
364 sq.ft Plot
₹14.71 L
499 sq.ft Plot
₹20.16 L
499 sq.ft Plot
₹20.16 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹24.24 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹24.24 L
610 sq.ft Plot
₹24.64 L
610 sq.ft Plot
₹24.64 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹27.27 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹27.27 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹30.3 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹30.3 L
780 sq.ft Plot
₹31.51 L
780 sq.ft Plot
₹31.51 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.32 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.32 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹36.36 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹36.36 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹37.57 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹37.57 L
965 sq.ft Plot
₹38.99 L
965 sq.ft Plot
₹38.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40.4 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹46.86 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹46.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
RE
Rudra Estate
1/6
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Paliya Haidar, Indore

720 sq.ft Plot
₹24.02 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹25.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.34k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
GH
Graceland Habitats Serene Private Limited
1/5
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Solsinda, Indore

385 sq.ft Plot
₹13.09 L
420 sq.ft Plot
₹14.29 L
445 sq.ft Plot
₹15.13 L
468 sq.ft Plot
₹15.91 L
471 sq.ft Plot
₹16.02 L
520 sq.ft Plot
₹17.67 L
557 sq.ft Plot
₹18.94 L
568 sq.ft Plot
₹19.31 L
572 sq.ft Plot
₹19.43 L
588 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.38 L
604 sq.ft Plot
₹20.55 L
653 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹22.95 L
679 sq.ft Plot
₹23.09 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹30.75 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹31.62 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹33.58 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹37.03 L
1158 sq.ft Plot
₹39.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
SS
Shree Swastik Developers
1/6
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Paliya Haidar, Indore

410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
571 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
651 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
896 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
986 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1167 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
HL
Hi Link Group
1/10
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Paliya Haidar, Indore

338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
365 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1651 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2176 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2220 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
BB
Balasaheb Bhaskarrao Deshmane
1/2
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Paliya Haidar, Indore

533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
594 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
697 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
708 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
VB
Vijay Babulal Jain Real Estates
1/2
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ringnodiya, Indore

363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
402 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
505 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
793 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1682 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
VB
Vijay Babulal Jain Real Estates
1/2
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ringnodiya, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.7 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹24.15 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹31.05 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹41.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹51.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
KV
Khanchand Valvani
1/10
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Paliya Haidar, Indore

1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
PM
P M Developers Indore
1/3
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gram Baroli, Indore

419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
780 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
826 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
841 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
953 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
954 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
979 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1665 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
DP
DCNPL Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Solsinda, Indore

850 sq.ft Plot
₹8.41 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹9.4 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹10.39 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹10.89 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹11.38 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.88 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹12.38 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹12.87 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹13.86 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹14.36 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹15.84 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.82 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹20.79 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.78 L
2900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.71 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹990.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Muradpura, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Concrete Dhan Destination
Residential Plots
Muradpura,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepati Gokuldham City
Property
Muradpura,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Concrete Dhan Destination EX
Residential Plots
Muradpura,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Vihar
Residential Plots
Muradpura,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in TB Sankalp Shivaay
Residential Plots
Muradpura,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DHD Dream Home Gangotri
Residential Plots
Muradpura,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Muradpura, Indore

3,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft