Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Palda, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Palda? Housing.com offers 3+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Palda. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Palda, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Palda, Indore
Shree Shubh Shubh City (1300 sq.ft)
₹31.9 L
Palda, Indore
Shree Shubh Mangalam (881 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Palda, Indore
...Read more
Chetan Agrawal
Owner
1/9
Resale
Shubh City
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SS
Shree Shubh Construction
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Palda

2 BHK Flat
₹31.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.21k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
SS
Shree Shubh Devcon Private Limited
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Palda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Palda)

NETA G PROPERTY'S
1/4
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationLift
NETA G PROPERTY'S
1/10
3.1 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
FG
Falak Goyal
1/4
3.4 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Shakuntala Devi Hospital And Research CentreClose to Bypass Bus StopClose to D Mart...+ More
NP
Nivas Properties
1/13
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
NETA G PROPERTY'S
1/12
5.5 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftFresh Construction
Nitin Gupta
Owner
1/7
6.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annie Besant School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDhaba Junction - DJ (Indore)- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 k...+ More
RD
Radhika Devcon Pvt Ltd
1/13
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Musakhedi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 332 - 747 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Manoj
Owner
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 5.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
JI
Jhaveri Infraprojects
1/10
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Limbodi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1019 - 2552 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AG
Agarwal Group
1/16
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Greater Brajeshwari

2 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L - 40.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.03 L - 59.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1097 - 1742 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
Swapnil Benjamin
Owner
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
704 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banqu...+ More
Neetu Gupta
Owner
1/30
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1591 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 2.6 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 kmThe ...+ More
SR
Silver Realities & Infrastructure
1/16
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Silver Spring

2 BHK Flat
₹34.61 L - 52.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.72 L - 71.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹54.16 L - 76.32 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹76.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014
Yuvraj Singh
Owner
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mastermind School- 1.8 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmSNOW CITY- 0.1 kmD Mart- 0.1 km
Manish Kokel
Owner
1/13
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mal...+ More
MR
Milan Realties
1/21
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sahara City Homes

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
MC
M. Chug Group
1/37
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sahara City Homes

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 4.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Sizes: 1182 - 6100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
1/2
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navlakha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 586 - 1178 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
KN
Kalyan Navnirman Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahara City Homes

2 BHK Flat
₹80.24 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 2643 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Palda, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shubh Shubh City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palda,Indore
31.85 L-39.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shubh Mangalam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palda,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Palda, Indore

Nayta Mundla
1 people rated this locality
3.5
3,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Limbodi
2 people rated this locality
5
4,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Devguradia
5,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Musakhedi
1 people rated this locality
5
5,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sahara City Homes
1 people rated this locality
5
6,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Greater Brajeshwari
6,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madina Nagar
2,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhicholi Mardana
1 people rated this locality
4
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Scheme No 140
5 people rated this locality
3.87
7,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palasia
2 people rated this locality
4.5
11,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.36%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Indore

Satya Sai Square
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
RNT Marg
7,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Scheme No 54
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.