Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Pipliyahana, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
ED
Emerald Developers
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pipliyahana

3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
VH
Vertical Homes LLP
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pipliyahana

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K - 8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
RR
RealMonk Realty
1/23
New Booking
Emerald Kingsvilla
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
2847 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
BR
Bhavya Realty
1/20
New Booking
Emerald Kingsvilla
RERA
₹4.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
3852 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3d ago