More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1478

Flats for Sale in Radio Colony, Indore - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Radio Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Radio Colony, Indore - Page 14 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Pipliyapala Park IDA Site, Indore
Residential Plot (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Shree Krishna Avenue Phase 1, Limbodi
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Scheme No 140
4 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Bhicholi Mardana, Indore
2 BHK Flat (806 sq.ft)
₹57.53 L
Tejpur Gadbadi, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹80.66 L
New Rani Bagh, Indore
3 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Shree Krishna Avenue Phase 1, Limbodi
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Pipliyahana, Indore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Shiv Dham Colony, Limbodi
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Pipliyahana, Indore
...Read more
P
Prajwalreality
1/2
3.05 km away
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Agarwal Public School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmGodwit Cafe- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mal...+ More
Kamal Choudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 806 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tejpur Gadbadi for Rs. 5752800
5.15 km away
Resale
₹57.53 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
806 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annie Besant School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDhaba Junction - DJ (Indore)- 0.1 kmVikram Towe...+ More
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/21
4.24 km away
Resale
Jhaveri Silver Lake Vista
RERA
₹80.66 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Deepika Mohite
Owner
1/2
2.02 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Raphael's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PP
Perfect Property
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Limbodi, Indore
3.89 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Abhishek K
Owner
1/10
1.97 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Mrs Parmar
Owner
5.39 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Feb, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Sachin Chaudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tejpur Gadbadi for Rs. 8500000
5.15 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
JP
Jay Pawar
1/10
5.17 km away
New Booking
V N A Creation Anand Dham
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Noble Hospital
Updated
3w ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/23
4.75 km away
New Booking
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
Gaurav Sharma
Owner
1/3
5.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Agarwal Emerald Anant
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SP
Ss Property
1/15
4.94 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
2315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AR
AM Realtors
1/5
3.27 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
5.18 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sarafa Vidya Niketan- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreasure Islan...+ More
Updated
5d ago
DT
Dilip Thakur
1/3
3.14 km away
Resale
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Prem
Owner
1/12
5.69 km away
Resale
Geetanjali Residency
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
673 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bhavya Realty
Gallery Cover Image of 1920 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palasia for Rs. 17500000
2.77 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingGated CommunityClose to Treasure Island Mall (T...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AA
Arpit Agrawal
1/20
1.44 km away
Resale
Sangeeta Bagdi Sapna Sangeeta Residency
RERA
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Raphael's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTrea...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rajnandini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4269 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Palasia for Rs. 35000000
2.77 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
4269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KYMS Academy- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.3 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreasure Islan...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Bibhuti Kumar Jha
Owner
1/13
5.78 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Sachin Bhatt
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1025 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Navlakha for Rs. 5200000
1 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mall (TI ...+ More
Sangeeta
Owner
1/7
1.64 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KYMS Academy- 0.6 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreasure Islan...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Abhijeet Joshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 426 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tukoganj for Rs. 3000000
1.64 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
426 sq.ft
TR
Total Realty Solutions
4.31 km away
Resale
Sahil Elegant
RERA
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Radio Colony, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Singapore Miracle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navlakha,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ojashvi Kalpvraksh Hills
Residential Plots
Palda,Indore
48.48 L-75.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in United Palazzo Greens
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mk Township
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunshine Satyam Palace Part 2
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Saransh Satyam Palace
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sainath Sai Royal Retreat
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Silver Woods III
Residential Plots
Tukoganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Laxmi Nagar
Residential Plots
Pipliyahana,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cliffton Palladium
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pipliyahana,Indore
1.31 Cr-4.68 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Radio Colony, Indore

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Geeta Bhawan
2 people rated this locality
4.38
6,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.03%