More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1467

Flats for Sale in Radio Colony, Indore - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Radio Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Radio Colony, Indore - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Bhicholi Mardana, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Palasia
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Tejpur Gadbadi
3 BHK Flat (1630 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Tukoganj
Residential Plot (1733 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Musakhedi, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1340 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Palasia
3 BHK Independent House (3300 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
MIG Colony, Palasia
3 BHK Independent House (880 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Chhoti Gwaltoli
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Bhicholi Mardana
1 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Gumasta Nagar, Scheme No 71
...Read more
FG
Falak Goyal
1/4
4.75 km away
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Shakuntala Devi Hospital And Research CentreClose to Bypass Bus StopClose to D ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
UY
Ujjwal Yadav
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palasia for Rs. 7100000
2.77 km away
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Sachin Chaudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tejpur Gadbadi for Rs. 8500000
5.15 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annie Besant School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDhaba Junction - DJ (Indore)- 0.1 kmVikram Towe...+ More
Sunny Achantani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1630 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tukoganj for Rs. 8000000
1.64 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/6
2.43 km away
Resale
Skye Solace
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1733 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Agarwal Public School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mall...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/7
3.16 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift
Updated
4w ago
Sanjay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Palasia for Rs. 34000000
3.42 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KYMS Academy- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mall...+ More
Imran Nagori
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 880 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Chhoti Gwaltoli for Rs. 11000000
2.02 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KYMS Academy- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreasure Islan...+ More
P
Prajwalreality
1/27
4.75 km away
New Booking
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to D Mart
RE
Realty Estate
1/7
5.12 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Pramila Hospital and IVF CenterLift
Sushil Ahuja
Owner
1/8
2.64 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3d ago
BR
Bhavya Realty
1/3
2.01 km away
Resale
Aashna NRK Gold Field
RERA
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Raphael's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
1/19
4.21 km away
Resale
Shekhar Shehnai Residency
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
Arun Mishra
Owner
1/2
4.39 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Agarwal Public School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Manish Sharma
Owner
1/3
5.55 km away
Resale
Abhishek Apartment
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmBrahmananda Narayana Multispeciality Hospital, Jamshedpur- 0.1 kmThe Madrasi Hotel- 0.1 kmP&M...+ More
HR
Harsal Riyal Estet
5.17 km away
New Booking
V N A Creation Anand Dham 2
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noble HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to New Digamber Public School, Indore
Updated
3w ago
Vaibhav Shakya
Owner
5.39 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant B...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mayank Mulchandani
Owner
1/8
3.05 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated Community
Shubham
Owner
1/5
3.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Amir Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Anoop Nagar for Rs. 5000000
3.23 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The International School of Bombay- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
1/3
5.55 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Arnold's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBhandari Hospital and Research Centre- 0.2 kmS...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Chayan Bajaj
Owner
1/2
2.69 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Raphael's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmJMB - Jain Mithai Bhandar, ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
HR
Harsal Riyal Estet
1/37
4.66 km away
Resale
Barjatya Pearl Galaxy
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SP
Ss Property
1/8
3.96 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
KN
Kedar Nivande
1/7
4.55 km away
Resale
Rajat Shreenath Ji Vihar A
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/9
4.39 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vishesh Jupiter HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Radio Colony, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Singapore Miracle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navlakha,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ojashvi Kalpvraksh Hills
Residential Plots
Palda,Indore
48.48 L-75.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in United Palazzo Greens
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mk Township
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunshine Satyam Palace Part 2
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Saransh Satyam Palace
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sainath Sai Royal Retreat
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Silver Woods III
Residential Plots
Tukoganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Laxmi Nagar
Residential Plots
Pipliyahana,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cliffton Palladium
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pipliyahana,Indore
1.31 Cr-4.68 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Radio Colony, Indore

White Church Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.