Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 206

3 BHK for sale in Raj Mohalla, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Raj Mohalla? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Raj Mohalla, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Tukoganj, Indore
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Rajmahal Colony, Indore
3 BHK Penthouse (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Saket Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹74 L
Old Palasia
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Old Palasia, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Super Corridor, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1625 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Manorama Ganj, Indore
Shubh Labh Tirumala Town (684 sq.ft)
₹71.3 L
Super Corridor, Indore
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bijalpur, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Gumasta Nagar, Scheme No 71
...Read more
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
3.7 km away
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/9
2.11 km away
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
5.52 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
5.41 km away
Resale
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
4.78 km away
Resale
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Medicare Hospital & R...+ More
AA
AN Associate
Locality Champion
1/4
5.58 km away
New Booking
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
4.55 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
4d ago
AR
Avyay Realities
1/13
5.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Super Corridor, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹31.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
Play video
1/30
5.54 km away
Resale
Treasure Town
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
LC
Lucky Construction
Locality Champion
1/14
1.57 km away
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
TL
True Label Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
3.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
5.02 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gayatri Mandir Bus StopClose to Medicare Hospital & Research Ce...+ More
Updated
4w ago
D
Dollarjain
1/11
3.94 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Choithram Hospital & Research CentreLift
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/45
3.42 km away
Resale
Kalpataru Grandeur
RERA
₹7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
3.94 km away
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift
Updated
4w ago
Pankaj Kumar Jain
Owner
1/15
5.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/33
3.94 km away
Resale
D Ornate
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
2263 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/17
5.02 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/3
2.69 km away
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
SR
ShrinathJi Realtors
1/8
5.66 km away
Resale
Shekhar Shehnai Residency
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Motherhood Hospitals - IndoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
Prateek Sachdev
Owner
1/9
3.64 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/5
5.66 km away
Resale
Shekhar Shehnai Residency
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/7
5.57 km away
New Booking
Oshi The Address Grande
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/19
5.66 km away
Resale
Shekhar Shehnai Residency
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/25
3.6 km away
Resale
Vista Construction Company Victoria Urbane Oasis
RERA
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Near Airport Super Corridor Square Bus StopGated Commu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/7
3.95 km away
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/8
4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Choithram Hospital & Research CentrePower BackupLift
Updated
4w ago
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/18
4.05 km away
Resale
MGR Sahaj Residency Phase 2
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
NP
Nivas Properties
1/19
5.74 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Raj Mohalla, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of S And G Kalindi Corridor
Property
Malharganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Om Silicon Sampurna 1
Residential Plots
Malharganj,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aabs Silicon Swastika
Property
Malharganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mangalam Sky Sarkar City
Residential Plots
Malharganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarthak King Estate Maharaja
Residential Plots
Malharganj,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Metro Greens
Property
Malharganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Subhraj Pranam Parisar
Residential Plots