Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move Properties in Rambali Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Rambali Nagar)

Aashish Choudhary
Owner
1/6
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km51 ...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/7
4.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift
HR
HM realty
1/3
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah

700 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.8 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹47.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
4.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
4.6 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
5.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KYMS Academy- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
5.3 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Medicare Hospital & Research Cent...+ More
Pankaj Kumar Jain
Owner
1/15
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The International School of Bombay- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreas...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/7
5.7 kms away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
NP
Nivas Properties
1/19
5.9 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing24*7 Security
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
6.0 kms away
Verified
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
6.0 kms away
Verified
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
MP
Mantra Properties
1/10
6.0 kms away
Verified
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Nitin Gupta
Owner
1/7
6.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annie Besant School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDhaba Junction - DJ (Indore)- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 k...+ More
Mahesh Kushwah
Owner
1/22
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Vidhyanjali International School- 3.7 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafe...+ More
AA
An Associate
1/29
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla

2 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L - 69.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1156 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
D
Dollarjain
1/11
6.2 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Choithram Hospital & Research CentreLift

Ready to Move Projects around Rambali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Vista
₹53.0 L - 55.23 L
Divine Vista
by Divya Murti Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
DM
Divya Murti Buildcon
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Residential Plots
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
HR
HM realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Highline Fortune
₹67.2 L - 69.36 L
Highline Fortune
by Shri Balaji Infrastructures Indore
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
AA
An Associate
Seller
NP
Nivas Properties
1/27
6.3 kms away
Verified
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Rambali Nagar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Stylish Akashneem Palms
Property
Banganga,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Riddhi Siddhi Corridor
Residential Plots
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Homely Icon Residency
Residential Plots
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Accrual R R Healthy Town Block B
Residential Plots
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Diamond Exotica
Property
Vindhyanchal Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S And G Kalindi Corridor
Property
Malharganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Samraddhi Lotus
Residential Plots
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandesh 24 Dream Homes
3 BHK Villa
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
1.0 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Shree Villas
Property
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Delight
Property
Vindhyanchal Nagar,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rambali Nagar, Indore

Scheme No 51
4,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Banganga
5,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandbagh Colony
4,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmipuri Colony
10,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmibai Nagar
5,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhota Bangarda
5,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sangam Nagar
5,607