Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 486

RERA Certified Projects in RRCAT, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
IR
Ivaan Realty
1/4
Resale
Lakshya Laabham Greens
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Norbert School- 1.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SH
Shelter Homes
1/13
2.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Rau, Indore

4 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.06k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/24
2.46 km away
New Booking
Ishwari Greens Block B C
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/5
2.55 km away
Resale
Aditya Metro Midway City
RERA
₹12.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
588 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 2 kmyaswant plaza- 1 km
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/25
2.46 km away
New Booking
Ishwari Greens Block B C
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls Pvt Ltd
1/18
4.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rau, Indore

380 sq.ft Plot
₹12.55 L
407 sq.ft Plot
₹13.44 L
512 sq.ft Plot
₹16.89 L
523 sq.ft Plot
₹17.25 L
529 sq.ft Plot
₹17.47 L
542 sq.ft Plot
₹17.9 L
849 sq.ft Plot
₹28.03 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹29.73 L
933 sq.ft Plot
₹30.78 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹31.56 L
974 sq.ft Plot
₹32.15 L
992 sq.ft Plot
₹32.73 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹36.31 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹42.44 L
1512 sq.ft Plot
₹49.88 L
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹52.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JA
JAIN ASSOCIATES
1/20
2.57 km away
Resale
Treasure Fantasy
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 2...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JA
JAIN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/22
2.4 km away
Resale
Oshi The Address Apartments
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
IR
Ivaan Realty
1/6
2.7 km away
Resale
Rising Treasure Dreams East
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 2.6 km
Updated
1d ago
LK
Lavin Kataria
1/4
2.57 km away
Resale
Jhaveri Landmark Greens
RERA
₹29.41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/37
2.57 km away
New Booking
Treasure Fantasy
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Grocery Store
LK
Lavin Kataria
1/4
2.57 km away
Resale
Jhaveri Landmark Greens NX
RERA
₹32.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls Pvt Ltd
1/24
5.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rau, Indore

943 sq.ft Plot
₹45.26 L
972 sq.ft Plot
₹46.66 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹49.92 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹57.41 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹58.08 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹66.24 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/13
2.54 km away
New Booking
Devika Starlight Avenue
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/23
2.45 km away
Resale
Shrida Residency
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
471 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/15
2.54 km away
New Booking
Devika Starlight Avenue
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/10
2.72 km away
Resale
RCM Pride
RERA
₹42.64 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 1.9 kmyaswant plaza- 0.9 km
Updated
1w ago
VI
Venus Infra
Locality Champion
1/9
2.65 km away
Resale
PM Uplands
RERA
₹61.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 1...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RR
Realmonk Realty Private Limited
Play video
1/46
2.65 km away
New Booking
PM Uplands
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to The Emerald Heights International SchoolSwimming Pool  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IR
Ivaan Realty
1/6
2.7 km away
Resale
Rising Treasure Dreams East
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
IR
Ivaan Realty
1/6
2.7 km away
Resale
Rising Treasure Dreams East
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
FE
Floor Estate
1/21
2.57 km away
Resale
Sarthak Galaxy
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingBachelor Friendly
Updated
3w ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rau, Indore

420 sq.ft Plot
₹13.44 L
726 sq.ft Plot
₹23.22 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹23.63 L
764 sq.ft Plot
₹24.46 L
777 sq.ft Plot
₹24.87 L
791 sq.ft Plot
₹25.3 L
803 sq.ft Plot
₹25.71 L
816 sq.ft Plot
₹26.12 L
829 sq.ft Plot
₹26.54 L
832 sq.ft Plot
₹26.62 L
834 sq.ft Plot
₹26.68 L
845 sq.ft Plot
₹27.04 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
863 sq.ft Plot
₹27.62 L
877 sq.ft Plot
₹28.07 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹32.03 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹35.18 L
1104 sq.ft Plot
₹35.33 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹36.11 L
1396 sq.ft Plot
₹44.67 L
1723 sq.ft Plot
₹55.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
NR
Navin Rathore
2.57 km away
Resale
Runicha Grande
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/28
2.45 km away
New Booking
Shrida Residency
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
Play video
1/30
3.99 km away
Resale
Treasure Town
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
VI
Venus Infra
Locality Champion
1/5
2.49 km away
New Booking
M S Prime Sai Nature Prime
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1806 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HI
Highway Infrastructure Limited
1/22
2.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rau, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1w ago
IR
Ivaan Realty
1/23
2.65 km away
Resale
Laabham Park 2
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km
Chinmay Sharma
Owner
1/26
2.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sarthak Galaxy
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in RRCAT, Indore

Top Projects for Sale in RRCAT, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Treasure Fantasy Villa
3 BHK Villa
RRCAT,Indore
26.95 L-26.95 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shubham Greens Phase 2
Residential Plots
RRCAT,Indore
51.34 L-70.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sahil Kanhashree
Residential Plots
RRCAT,Indore
9.0 L-22.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rising Treasure Dreams West
Property
RRCAT,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Pride
Property
RRCAT,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyamitra Rajlaxmi Nature
2 BHK Apartment
RRCAT,Indore
28.64 L-28.64 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shubham Pride Extention
Residential Plots
RRCAT,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shubham Greens Ext
Residential Plots
RRCAT,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nutech Facebook Park
Property
RRCAT,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Royal Bungalows
2, 3 BHK Bungalows
RRCAT,Indore
18.38 L-35.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around RRCAT, Indore

Rajendra Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.44
5,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rau
12 people rated this locality
4.69
4,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.25%
Rise in last 1 Year