Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Scheme 94, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Scheme 94? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Scheme 94)

PR
Prakrati Realtors Private Limited
1/24
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Scheme No 140

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2710 - 3770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
MP
Mantra Properties
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Pankaj Kumar Jain
Owner
1/15
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The International School of Bombay- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreas...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Medicare Hospital & Research Cent...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KYMS Academy- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
NP
Nivas Properties
1/19
2.0 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing24*7 Security
KP
Kavish Paliwal
1/24
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Agarwal Public SchoolClub HouseGated Community
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
2.6 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Malchand Soni
Owner
1/29
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidyasagar School- 0.1 kmNoble Hospital- 1.2 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 kmD Mart- 0.1 km...+ More
FG
Falak Goyal
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹91.44 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store
MP
Mantra Properties
1/7
3.4 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 2.7 kmHotel Shreemaya- 0.1 km...+ More
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/23
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Jitendra Solanki
Owner
1/8
5.6 kms away
₹85.78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.7 kmMotherhood Hospitals - Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 kmMalhar Mega Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
DR
Divine Realty
1/34
6.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityCeramic TilesBasketball CourtClose to ATM
DR
Divine Realty
1/17
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 4.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
DR
Divine Realty
1/17
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Ajay Malik
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
2256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
TECHNO INDIA GROUP PUBLIC SCHOOL GARIA- 1.4 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 2.4 kmKavi Subhash Metro Stat...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Scheme 94, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Cliffton Palladium
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pipliyahana,Indore
1.31 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Kingsvilla
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pipliyahana,Indore
3.13 Cr-4.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Sampat Heights
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sahara City Homes,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity Reserve
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Scheme No 140,Indore
2.5 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NM Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhicholi Mardana,Indore
43.74 L-73.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Universal
2 BHK Apartment
Bhicholi Mardana,Indore
32.4 L-45.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Vastu City Rameshwaram Phase 3
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhicholi Mardana,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D Ornate A1 Block
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Saket Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NRK Luxe
4 BHK Apartment
Khajrana,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jajodia Anand Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khajrana,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Scheme 94, Indore

Scheme No 140
5 people rated this locality
3.87
7,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pipliyahana
2 people rated this locality
4.63
9,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brijeshwari Annexe
4,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vandana Nagar
6,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashish Nagar
3,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saket Nagar
7,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Goyal Vihar
5,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Musakhedi
1 people rated this locality
5
5,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tilak Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft