Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 474

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Scheme No 54, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Scheme No 54? Housing.com offers 12+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Scheme No 54, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹81 L
Vijay Nagar, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Vijay Nagar, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Vijay Nagar, Indore
Tirupati Shrinath Samridhi (1050 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L - 65 L
Nipania, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Vijay Nagar, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Pipliya Kumar, Indore
DB Pride (1316 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Talawali Chanda, Indore
Tirumala 24 Carat (1102 sq.ft)
₹63.9 L - 65.3 L
Sukhliya, Indore
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹63 L
Panchvati Colony, Talawali Chanda
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Hare Krishna Vihar, Mahalakshmi Nagar
...Read more
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/3
Resale
BCM Heights
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/5
Resale
BCM Heights
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shekhar Planet, Vijay Nagar for Rs. 8500000
Resale
Shekhar Planet
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/12
3.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nipania, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
BCM Heights
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
SM
Shubham Mishra
Locality Champion
1/23
2.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
5.42 km away
Zero Brokerage
DB Pride
RERA
4.7

2 BHK Flat in Talawali Chanda, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.59k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
AR
Avyay Realities
1/9
3.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sukhliya, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹63.92 L - 65.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
Play video
1/24
5.42 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Laurels School InternationalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/6
2.67 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
2.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Space Park
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/10
2.67 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
3w ago
TL
True Label Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
1.26 km away
Verified
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/26
3.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Shekhar Maple Woods
RERA
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/13
2.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Space Park
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bombay HospitalLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AD
AARAMBH DREAM SPACES
1/5
2.22 km away
Resale
Oasis Green Apartment
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
5.42 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Laurels School InternationalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
AD
AARAMBH DREAM SPACES
1/11
2.4 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bombay HospitalLift
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/10
2.15 km away
Verified
Resale
Cliffton Clifton Park Phase 1
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1138 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mr 10 Bus StopLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Scheme No 54

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/5
2.5 km away
Resale
Sakar Elite Apex
RERA
₹88.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
UY
Ujjwal Yadav
1/7
2.42 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPower BackupAmphitheatre
Updated
1d ago
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/15
2.85 km away
Resale
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bombay HospitalGated Community
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/4
2.71 km away
Resale
Shikhar Balaji Heights
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/8
2.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Space Park I
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterClose to AirportChildren Play Area
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
5.42 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹64.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
5.42 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/28
5.42 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹65.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VG
Vikas Gupta
1/28
2.73 km away
New Booking
Mirchandani Shalimar Swayam
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/23
2.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
5.42 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Dewas Naka Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Scheme No 54, Indore

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Scheme No 54, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sakar Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Scheme No 54,Indore
53.96 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shekhar Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Scheme No 54,Indore
17.0 L-17.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Man Royal View Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Scheme No 54,Indore
36.7 L-36.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Man Developments Man Royal Glory
2 BHK Apartment
Scheme No 54,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Scheme No 54, Indore

Vijay Nagar
14 people rated this locality
4.55
8,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahalakshmi Nagar
30 people rated this locality
4.71
6,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sukhliya
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Scheme 78
1 people rated this locality
5
8,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
L I G Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
6,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Scheme No 114