Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 107

Ready to Move Properties in Silicon City, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to The Emerald Heights...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to The Emerald Height...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RR
Rudraksh Real Estate Solution
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to The Emerald Heights I...+ More
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Silver Star City
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
JA
JAIN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupNatural Light24*7 Security
LC
Lucky Construction
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmChick Chicka Chick...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BL
Bhanwar Lal Kishnani
1/5
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmChick Chicka Chick- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0....+ More
Updated
1d ago
HP
Harshal Propery
1/6
New Booking
Silver Star City
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BL
Bhanwar Lal Kishnani
1/3
Resale
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kashvi Reality
1/4
New Booking
Silver Star City
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹23.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to The Emeral...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Silicon City

Residential Lands for Sale in Agarwals Hill View
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Silver Star City
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Silver Star City
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
M Jhaveri Silver Star City Extension 2
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹46.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
JA
JAIN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹26.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Silicon City, Indore

Saptshrangi Nagar
4,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector B
3,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Silicon City, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Star City
Property
Silicon City,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Star City Extension 1
Property
Silicon City,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M Jhaveri Silver Star City Premium
Property
Silicon City,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oshi The Address Premium
Property
Silicon City,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raag Shree Arham Heights
Property
Silicon City,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crown Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Silicon City,Indore
16.35 L-16.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Poorva Shankeshwar Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Silicon City,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesh Exotica
Property
Silicon City,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Shanti Villa
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Silicon City,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshwanth Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Silicon City,Indore
43.68 L-43.68 L

Popular Locality for sale around Silicon City, Indore

Machala
3,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hukma Khedi
6,154