Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 237

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sukhliya, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sukhliya? Housing.com offers 2+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 24+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sukhliya. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sukhliya, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1315 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Scheme No 54, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bulandshahr, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1635 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Bulandshahr
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Mahalakshmi Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1710 sq.ft)
₹76.5 L
Khajrana, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore
3 BHK Flat (3200 sq.ft)
₹7 Cr
Palasia, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Old Palasia, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Tukoganj, Indore
...Read more
X
XpertARC
1/8
2.59 km away
Resale
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4d ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/13
2.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Cliffton Clifton Park Phase 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/8
2.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Cliffton Clifton Park Phase 1
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AK
Anuj Kumar
Locality Champion
1/31
4.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Earthshastra Nariman Point
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bombay HospitalLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/9
4.75 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Stores
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
5.6 km away
Resale
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/12
4.71 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/45
3.48 km away
Resale
Kalpataru Grandeur
RERA
₹7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/17
4.25 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
4.44 km away
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
UI
Universal Infratech
Locality Champion
1/43
5.5 km away
New Booking
Orion Crown
RERA
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/27
4.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Earthshastra Nariman Point
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterClose to Grocery StoresClose to Pubs & Restaurants
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/20
5.32 km away
Resale
Shekhar Maple Woods
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VG
Vikas Gupta
1/16
5.36 km away
Resale
KBG Karol Bagh Grand
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AA
AN Associate
Locality Champion
1/4
4.55 km away
New Booking
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AS
Akash Sharma
1/20
2.52 km away
Resale
Skye Luxuria 20
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/11
2.08 km away
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/17
4.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
5.36 km away
Verified
Resale
Pinnacle D Dreams
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sukhliya

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
4.23 km away
Resale
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
4.31 km away
Resale
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Medicare Hospital & R...+ More
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/23
3.79 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
AD
AARAMBH DREAM SPACES
1/8
4.76 km away
Resale
Oasis Green Apartment
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Bombay Hospital
Updated
1w ago
SR
ShrinathJi Realtors
2.82 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
2720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
3.57 km away
Verified
Resale
BCM Heights
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
AA
AN Associate
Locality Champion
1/4
4.9 km away
New Booking
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/25
5.58 km away
Resale
Vista Construction Company Victoria Urbane Oasis
RERA
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Near Airport Super Corridor Square Bus StopGated Commu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/5
3.14 km away
Resale
Shekhar Shehnai Residency
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/20
2.52 km away
Resale
Skye Luxuria 20
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
2719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/28
4.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Earthshastra Nariman Point
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sukhliya, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Swastik City
2 BHK Apartment
Sukhliya,Indore
31.93 L-31.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirumala 24 Carat
2 BHK Apartment
Sukhliya,Indore
63.92 L-65.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Moon Shanti Dham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sukhliya,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Savitri Kavya Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sukhliya,Indore
19.52 L-60.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sukhliya, Indore

7,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Scheme No 54
4 people rated this locality
4.81
6,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Indore

8,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft