Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sukhliya, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Avyay Realities
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sukhliya

2 BHK Flat
₹63.92 L - 65.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
5d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sukhliya)

NR
Nirvana Reality
1/12
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakhya

2 BHK Flat
₹72.1 L - 74.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.65 L - 91.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1182 - 1505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
AA
AN Associate
1/19
2.5 kms away
₹67.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationPower Backup
AA
AN Associate
1/43
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹71.67 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/41
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aurobindo HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/48
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹67.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/25
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹71.67 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Aurobindo HospitalLift24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/37
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹69.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingUtility ShopsGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AA
AN Associate
1/24
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹70.15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Arvindo Hospital Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/28
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹66.12 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/29
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹73.98 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aurobindo HospitalLift24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/43
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹71.73 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/28
4.5 kms away
₹67.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Devi Ahilyabai Holkar Airport, IndoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
AA
AN Associate
1/4
4.5 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/4
4.6 kms away
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Arvindo Hospital Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/4
4.6 kms away
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/4
4.6 kms away
₹67.16 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 1.9 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restauran...+ More
AA
AN Associate
1/15
4.6 kms away
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Arvindo Hospital Bus Stop24*7 Security...+ More
AA
AN Associate
1/47
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹67.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aurobindo HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/25
4.6 kms away
₹63.84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/50
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹69.36 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Arvindo Hospital Bus StopGymnasium24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sukhliya, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Swastik City
2 BHK Apartment
Sukhliya,Indore
31.93 L-31.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirumala 24 Carat
2 BHK Apartment
Sukhliya,Indore
63.92 L-65.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Moon Shanti Dham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sukhliya,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Savitri Kavya Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sukhliya,Indore
19.52 L-60.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sukhliya, Indore

Bhagirathpura
7,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bulandshahr
6,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhangarh
8,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhangiya
4,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanwer Road Industrial Area
5,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanda Nagar
5,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Banganga
5,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Industrial Estate
2,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patni Pura
1 people rated this locality
5
9,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Scheme No 113
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Indore

AB Bypass Road
4,922
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ujjain Road
6,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
AB Road
5,659
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khandwa Road
4,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
South Tukoganj
8,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.51%
Fall in last 1 Year