Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Sukhliya, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Avyay Realities
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sukhliya

2 BHK Flat
₹63.92 L - 65.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
6d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sukhliya)

NR
Nirvana Reality
1/12
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakhya

2 BHK Flat
₹72.1 L - 74.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.65 L - 91.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1182 - 1505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
UI
Universal Infratech
1/20
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla

2 BHK Flat
₹76.46 L - 84.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1121 - 1547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
SK
Shri Krishna Devcon
1/6
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhangiya

410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
791 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
921 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1069 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1239 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2029 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2037 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2060 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2071 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2342 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
PK
Pawan Kumar Agrawal
1/4
3.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Choti Khajrani

3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2381 - 3249 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SD
Sai Devcon
1/7
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vijay Nagar

416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
505 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
963 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1094 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1191 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1246 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
BA
Bricks And Beams
1/8
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Phase 2, Scheme 78

420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
846 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1019 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1319 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
PD
Pranayan Developers LLP
1/2
3.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Palasia

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 313 - 624 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SO
Sarthak Oswal
1/2
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah

66 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
88 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
167 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
289 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
553 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
667 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
763 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
843 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1085 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
TG
The Grand Reality And Developers
1/8
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹67.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
TG
The Grand Reality And Developers
1/7
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SR
Silver Realities & Infrastructure
1/5
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tukoganj

1122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1652 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1858 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3983 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5972 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
NR
Nextin Realty
1/2
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Malharganj

351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
361 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
374 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
377 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2126 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2288 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2478 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
SH
Shri Hari Navnirman LLP
1/2
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Lasudia Mori

430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
527 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
621 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
632 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
634 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
687 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
754 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
774 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
814 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
852 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
877 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
883 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
909 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1030 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
SR
Sarthak Real Built Pvt Ltd
1/5
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Malharganj

1454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
KP
Kartik Purohit
1/5
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhawrasla

424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
731 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
835 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1169 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
VB
Vijay Babulal Jain Real Estates
1/9
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhawrasla

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹23.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SB
Shashwat Builders And Developers Indore
1/33
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhawrasla

420 sq.ft Plot
₹13.23 L
525 sq.ft Plot
₹16.54 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1850 sq.ft Plot
₹58.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
V Group
1/9
4.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
ON
Om Namo Estate Developers LLP
1/2
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Malharganj

323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
341 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2037 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2071 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
LG
Laabham Group
1/18
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhawrasla

800 sq.ft Plot
₹20.41 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹25.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sukhliya, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Mirchandani Shalimar Bungalow Park
2, 3 BHK Villas
Sukhliya,Indore
79.44 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadish Iris Kanak Isbt
Property
Sukhliya,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Swastik City
2 BHK Apartment
Sukhliya,Indore
31.93 L-31.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Swastik City Block D
Property
Sukhliya,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Sapphire Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Sukhliya,Indore
33.0 L-39.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirumala 24 Carat
2 BHK Apartment
Sukhliya,Indore
63.92 L-65.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Ras City
Property
Sukhliya,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Shri Classic Singapore City
Property
Sukhliya,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Savitri Kavya Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sukhliya,Indore
19.52 L-60.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Swastik City Block H
Property
Sukhliya,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sukhliya, Indore

Bhagirathpura
7,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhangarh
8,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanda Nagar
5,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Banganga
5,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanwer Road Industrial Area
5,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bulandshahr
6,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patni Pura
1 people rated this locality
5
9,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhangiya
4,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Scheme No 113
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Industrial Estate
2,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft