Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Resale properties in Telephone Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Ajay Malik
Owner
1/2
Resale
Paramount Apartment
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
2256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
TECHNO INDIA GROUP PUBLIC SCHOOL GARIA- 1.4 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 2.4 kmKavi Subhash Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sanjay Ramchandani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Telephone Nagar for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The International School of Bombay- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 kmTreas...+ More