Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Independent Houses for Sale in Umariya, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Umariya? Housing.com offers 6+ 3 BHK and 1+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Umariya. Choose from 4+ Resale House and 3+ House from Owners in Umariya. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Umariya, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Rau, Indore
3 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Umariya, Indore
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Umariya, Indore
3 BHK Independent House (1620 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Umariya, Indore
3 BHK Independent House (2300 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Umariya, Indore
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Umariya, Indore
5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Umariya, Indore
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Umariya, Indore
...Read more
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
B
BidDeal
1/7
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
VI
Venus Infra
New Booking
Jiyo Samarth Park
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Mewara Hospital:
Updated
3w ago
Virendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Umariya for Rs. 75000000
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmRajput Dhaba Indore- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Chetan Goyal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Umariya for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Vishal Vishwakarma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Umariya for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft