More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1035

Flats for Sale in Katanga, Jabalpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Katanga? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Katanga. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Katanga, Jabalpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Independent House (1610 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr
Bilhari, Jabalpur
5 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹3.11 Cr
Gupteshwar, Jabalpur
3 BHK Duplex (1500 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Hathital, Jabalpur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Barela, Jabalpur
2 BHK Duplex (1000 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Awadhpuri Colony, Gwarighat
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Gwarighat, Jabalpur
3.5 BHK Duplex (2350 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Bilhari, Jabalpur
2 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Awadhpuri Colony, Gwarighat
3 BHK Duplex (1400 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Awadhpuri Colony, Gwarighat
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹39.99 L
Tilhari, Jabalpur
...Read more
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/15
1.68 km away
Resale
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1.72 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Madan Mahal Railway Station Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
Aditya Ravi
Owner
1/3
13.11 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 6.9 kmKaidikhana Highway Tea Point & Food Plaza- 5.2 km
Updated
3d ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/3
4.27 km away
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
T
Thakur
1/18
4.88 km away
Resale
Khanna Sukh Sagar Blue
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/11
3.81 km away
New Booking
Rajul Aashiyana
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/4
4.27 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to South Avenue Mall.Close to TempleGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/2
4.27 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to South Avenue Mall.Close to Temple
Updated
1w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/14
4.09 km away
New Booking
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/13
4.24 km away
New Booking
Ravi Damodar Homes
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/6
3.36 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
APN CBSE Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAdi Shankar Hospital- 0.1 kmArq - The Courtyard- 0.1 kmSouth Avenue Mall.-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/4
0.67 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/13
1.23 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
APN CBSE Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBaderia Metro Prime Hospital - Jabalpur- 0.1 kmRH Chicken Point (Riyaz Hotel 19...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/9
4.09 km away
Resale
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/14
4.6 km away
New Booking
Kothari Aero City Part I
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Military Hospital Jabalpur Madhya PradeshGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/8
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/9
4.27 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
4.09 km away
New Booking
₹99.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TR
Trustified Real Estate
1/20
0.89 km away
New Booking
Samdariya New Gorakhpur
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
496 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Baderia Metro Prime Hospital - JabalpurClose to Grocery StoreClose to Best Super Speciality Hospital- 24*7...+ More
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/10
2.47 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/5
7.07 km away
New Booking
₹3.05 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
407 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ST. AUGUSTINE SCHOOL- 2 kmJanki Raman Hospital & Critical Care- 8.2 kmBittu Da Dhaba and,family restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/11
4.09 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/10
4.34 km away
Resale
Evergreen Anantara Block 5 Building A B C
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Military Hospital Jabalpur Madhya PradeshLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/17
7.02 km away
New Booking
Sigma Jasuja Tower
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gyan Ganga Orchids The International School - Jabalpur- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmBittu Da...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/12
4.34 km away
Resale
Evergreen Anantara Block 5 Building A B C
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/10
6.08 km away
Resale
DNG Tulips Life Scapes
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/15
4.24 km away
New Booking
Ravi Damodar Homes
RERA
₹79.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/8
1.46 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Katanga, Jabalpur

8,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Katanga, Jabalpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Kalyanika Ojas Imperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Katanga,Jabalpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Katanga, Jabalpur

Gorakhpur
5 people rated this locality
4.8
7,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Cantt
1 people rated this locality
5
3,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft