Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Panagar, Jabalpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Panagar? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Panagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Panagar, Jabalpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Duplex (1200 sq.ft)
₹19 L
Panagar, Jabalpur
2 BHK Duplex (600 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Panagar, Jabalpur
...Read more
Anurag Sharma
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community