More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Premnagar, Hathital, Jabalpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Premnagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Premnagar, Hathital, Jabalpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pragati Height 2

Property in Hathital

Possession: Dec, 2023
JA
JK Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of JK Yashika Homes

Property in Hathital

Possession: Aug, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Premnagar)

Rajveer
1/2
0.3 km away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Madan Mahal Railway Station Bus StopUtility Shops
Satyam Soni
Owner
0.7 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Momentum Academy- 0.6 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmPopular Fresh Momos 'n More- 0.1 kmSamdariya Mall...+ More
PB
Pragati Builders And Developers
1/16
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Cheevani Phamad Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 530 - 1582 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
Mani Kanta Chourasia
Owner
1/13
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Jabalpur- 0.7 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmFood Republic- 0.1 kmSamdariya Ma...+ More
Deepak Patel
Owner
1/13
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
RAMESH GHARDE
Owner
1/8
0.8 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Ashok Verma
Owner
1/9
0.8 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
608 sq.ft
Dinesh Khatri
Owner
1/9
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Raj Yadav
1/12
0.8 km away
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, JabalpurClose to Best Super Speciality Hospital- 24*7 Emergency...+ More
Sanjay Kumar Jhariya
Owner
1/6
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddharth Jain
Owner
1/11
0.9 km away
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M.G.M school- 0.5 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmCrystal- 0.1 kmSamdariya Mall- 0.1 km
MI
Mahakaushal Infra Pvt ltd
1/13
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Madan Mahal

3 BHK Villa
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SV
Shiv Viraj Construction
1/2
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gorakhpur

307 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1334 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1665 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
MM
Madhav Multitrade Pvt Ltd
1/22
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gorakhpur

590 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3225 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request