Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK for sale in Bagru, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Bagru? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Bagru, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gunpreet Test 6 (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Greens Ajmer
Siddha Aangan Phase IV Baya And Block 6 (369 sq.ft)
₹45.2 L - 47.1 L
Bagru, Jaipur
...Read more
G
Gunpreet
1/2
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bagru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SG
Siddha Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Aangan Phase IV Baya And Block 6

4 BHK Flat in Bagru

1 BHK Flat
₹12.2 L - 13.52 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹15.91 L - 15.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.19 L - 20.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.17 L - 36.32 L
4 BHK Flat
₹45.19 L - 47.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bagru, Jaipur

RIICO Industrial Area
2,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bagru, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Alokit Nilgiri
Residential Plots
Bagru,Jaipur
16.05 L-60.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Greens phase I
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagru,Jaipur
10.0 L-14.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Salodiya Special 12 Villas
1, 2 BHK Villas
Bagru,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SRS Manokamna Paradise
Residential Plots
Bagru,Jaipur
2.38 L-2.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique City Extension
Property
Bagru,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gunpreet Test 7
Residential Plots
Green display 7
2.55 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Test 10
5.5 BHK Apartment
Green 10
13.2 Cr-14.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Greens Jaipur Builder
7.5 BHK Bungalow
Green display 8
8.0 Cr-8.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gunpreet Test 6
4 BHK Apartment,Villa
Greens Ajmer
1.63 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brijasha Asha Sanchit
Property
Bagru,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bagru, Jaipur

Mahadev Nagar
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Colony
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dahmi Kalan