More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Bambala, Jaipur - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bambala? Housing.com offers 17+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bambala. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Bambala. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bambala)

BG
Bhavyaa Green Builders
+ 1 more
1/50
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 2588 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
TR
TBD Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Jagatpura, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹55 L - 58.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
WH
Wonder Homes
+ 2 more
1/26
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.07 L - 49.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L - 69.92 L
4 BHK Flat
₹84.41 L - 85.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
A
Agarwal Build Estate
+ 2 more
1/32
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.25 L - 52.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.69 L - 92.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2032
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/19
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1036 - 1438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
RC
Royal Castle
1/9
1.4 kms away
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to Jaipur International Airport
RC
Royal Castle
1/7
1.4 kms away
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to TempleClose to Railway StationGood Cross ventilation

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bambala

Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
5.22 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 58.7 L
NRI Avenue
Virat Developers Pvt. Ltd
Studio Studio Flat Jagatpura, Jaipur
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
5.91 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MG Aranyaa
6.47 kmfrom
₹52.25 L - 92.07 L
MG Aranyaa
M G Realinfra Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
MG
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Pacific A
6.73 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 72.0 L
Parth Pacific A
Prem Mohan Buildtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Seller
RC
Royal Castle
1/9
1.4 kms away
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
2311 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Jaipur International AirportChildren Play Area
RC
Royal Castle
1/9
1.4 kms away
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupLiftClose to Temple
PP
Parth Pacific
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
PA
PARTH AVENUE
1/19
2.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal Education Point / New Choudhary Public School Pratap Nagar, Jaipur (#1 RBSE School)- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- ...+ More
PP
Parth Pacific
1/17
3.5 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
PP
Parth Pacific
1/20
3.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
TC
The Crown Estates
1/14
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
TC
The Crown Estates
1/16
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
KS
Karan Singh
1/29
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1137 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
PR
Pooja Realty
1/9
3.8 kms away
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2387 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupClose to Temple

Ready to Move Projects around Bambala

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
PP
Parth Pacific
1/15
3.8 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
PR
Pooja Realty
1/27
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bambala, Jaipur

Tunga
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Swami Leela Shah Colony
6,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krashi Nagar
7,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahaveer Colony-B
10,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bambala, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in AASHISH Aakriti Enclave
Residential Plots
Bambala,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mountain View Farm House
Residential Plots
Bambala,Jaipur
30.57 L-50.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Dream Arihant Tower
Property
Bambala,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JDB Apna Aashiyana Villas
2 BHK Villa
Bambala,Jaipur
26.6 L-26.64 L
Residential Lands for Sale in United Dream City
Residential Plots
Bambala,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gap 2A Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bambala,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bambala, Jaipur

Tonk Road
12 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Govardhan Nagar
6,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shikarpura
7,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maruti Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
6,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft