Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

RERA Certified Projects in Bambala, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Agarwal Build Estate
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹72.99 L - 87.73 L
4 BHK Flat
₹99.98 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RM
Rajesh Mittal
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Mahima Sansaar Phase I
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
833 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
D Mishra
Owner
1/15
Resale
Mahima Sansaar Phase I
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
MG
Mahima Group
1/22

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanganer

2 BHK Flat
₹38.02 L - 46.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.55 L - 75.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
UB
United Build Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Bambala

550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
JG
JDB Group

2 BHK Villa in Bambala

2 BHK Villa
₹26.6 L - 26.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021