Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

RERA Certified Projects in Dholai, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
CB
Casa Bricks
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dholai

3 BHK Flat
₹79.58 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K - 5.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/21
New Booking
A B Urban Height
RERA
₹83.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction24*7 SecurityPower BackupNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
RM
Rajesh Mittal
1/7
New Booking
A B Urban Height
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGated CommunityLift
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/22
New Booking
A B Urban Height
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/21
New Booking
A B Urban Height
RERA
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/23
New Booking
A B Urban Height
RERA
₹80.65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1464 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFire Fighting SystemChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/22
New Booking
A B Urban Height
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
YR
Yaduraj Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Dev Ratan
RERA
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Anti Skid TitlesClose to ATMChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dholai

Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Akshar
1.61 kmfrom
₹89.04 L - 1.85 Cr
KGK Akshar
KGK Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
JG
JDB GROUP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
1.75 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
2.03 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
2.39 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
SS
Shambhu Singh
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
A B Urban Height
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shambhu Singh
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Balji Urban Park
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SS
Shambhu Singh
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Balji Urban Park
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Mansarover Plaza24*7 Security
AH
AASHRAYA HOMES MANSAROVAR JAIPUR
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
A B Urban Height
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
RS
Rajat Saxena
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Chordias Shagun
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Temple
BG
Baalji Group
1/16
New Booking
A B Urban Height
RERA
₹77.65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh Tech AlarmGymnasiumFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
BG
Baalji Group
1/11
New Booking
A B Urban Height
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
BG
Baalji Group
1/17
New Booking
A B Urban Height
RERA
₹75.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/27
New Booking
A B Urban Height
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dholai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vinayak Homes 11
₹91.31 L - 1.17 Cr
Shree Vinayak Homes 11
by Shree Vinayak Builders Jaipur
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
MG
Mukesh Gupta
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
SS
Shambhu Singh
1/5
New Booking
A B Urban Height
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
SD
Sumitra Developers
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Dholai

3 BHK Flat
₹98.4 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
RAJ
Owner
1/23
Resale
IPG Casa 9
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Neerja Modi School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 7.4 kmHotel Royal Orchid Jaipur- 0.1 k...+ More
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Dholai

3 BHK Flat
₹69.07 L - 80.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AB
ASKG Buildhome Pvt Ltd
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Dholai

3 BHK Flat
₹61.82 L - 66.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Chinmay Pareek
Owner
1/12
Resale
Aastha Classique
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Neerja Modi School- 0.1 kmAmar Medical & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 7 kmTana Bana Restro- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Alisha Malik
Owner
1/31
Resale
No Brokerage
Mahima Elanza
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.42k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Punit Jangid
Owner
1/5
Resale
A B Urban Height
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1226 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
MB
Manglam Build Developer
1/49

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dholai

2 BHK Flat
₹65.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.66 L - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Rajendra Yogi
Owner
1/26
Resale
Dev Ratan
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupKids Area
Updated
2w ago
AD
A D BUILDESTATE Pvt ltd
1/13

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dholai

2 BHK Flat
₹46.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.9 L - 60.23 L
4 BHK Flat
₹67.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
VB
Ved Builder
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dholai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
AP
Abhinandan Projects
1/14

3 BHK Villa in Dholai

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dholai, Jaipur

Giriraj Nagar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rodu Ram Nagar
4,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khushi Vihar
4,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Sagar Colony
4,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radha Kunj
5,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dholai, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Elanza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dholai,Jaipur
1.01 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Aroma
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dholai,Jaipur
65.73 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of IPG Casa 9
3 BHK Villa
Dholai,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harbinger Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dholai,Jaipur
25.52 L-50.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunny Enclave
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Dholai,Jaipur
12.44 L-51.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Lotus II
3 BHK Apartment
Dholai,Jaipur
69.07 L-80.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinnacle Place
3 BHK Apartment