Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

RERA Certified Projects in Tilawala, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
GB
Gulati Buildcon Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulati Silver Sands

Residential Land / Plots in Tilawala

775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
843 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
984 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1343 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1749 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1908 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SN
Satya Narayan Beriwal
Residential Lands for Sale in Shiv Residency II Block F

Residential Land / Plots in Tilawala

920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1062 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1176 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1225 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1235 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1244 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1417 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1849 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
JI
Jai Infratech Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Jai City Home Golden Valley

Residential Land / Plots in Tilawala

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1317 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1757 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
SM
Shri Mukund Advisors LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Mukund Rangnathpuram

Residential Land / Plots in Tilawala

712 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
726 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
731 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
737 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
742 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
752 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
956 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2678 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2716 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Buildtech and Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Vinayak Turquoise

3 BHK Flat in Tilawala

3 BHK Flat
₹64.71 L - 75.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Tilawala)

TR
TBD Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Jagatpura

Studio Apartment
₹55 L - 58.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/19
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1036 - 1438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tilawala

Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
0.19 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 58.7 L
NRI Avenue
Virat Developers Pvt. Ltd
Studio Studio Flat Jagatpura, Jaipur
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Pacific A
1.61 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 72.0 L
Parth Pacific A
Prem Mohan Buildtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Ecovista
1.27 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Mahima Ecovista
Mahima Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Aakar
1.43 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 4.21 Cr
KGK Aakar
KGK Realty
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
ET
Estate three sixty
Seller
LH
Lavik Homes
1/18
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Narayana Hospital, JaipurPower BackupGated Community
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
1/17
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2823 - 3867 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LH
Lavik Homes
1/18
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2839 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 6.3 kmJaipur Chaupati, Pratap Nagar- 0...+ More
ET
Estate three sixty
1/23
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.84 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 2337 - 4211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/12
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 6.8 kmJaipur Chaupati, Pratap Nagar- 0...+ More
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/12
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
TE
Times Estate
1/21
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Jagatpura

4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.5 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K - 14.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 3025 - 3808 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Parth Pacific
1/14
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
PP
Parth Pacific
1/28
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 6.5 kmJaipur Chaupati, Pratap Nagar- 0...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Tilawala

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
KS
Karan Singh
1/29
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1137 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
PP
Parth Pacific
1/17
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
PP
Parth Pacific
1/14
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to TempleLift
PP
Parth Pacific
1/14
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to TempleLift
PP
Parth Pacific
1/16
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹72.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
PP
Parth Pacific
1/18
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹52.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClose to Temple
PP
Parth Pacific
1/23
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StorePark FacingPower Backup
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/17
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Tilawala, Jaipur

Sector 23
12,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tilawala, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Shiv Residency II Block F
Residential Plots
Tilawala,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Mukund Rangnathpuram
Residential Plots
Tilawala,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulati Silver Sands
Residential Plots
Tilawala,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jai City Home Golden Valley
Residential Plots
Tilawala,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Vinayak Turquoise
3 BHK Apartment
Tilawala,Jaipur
64.71 L-75.37 L

Popular Locality for sale around Tilawala, Jaipur

Sector 26
5,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manoharpura
3,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pratap Nagar
15 people rated this locality
5
6,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramnagariya
5 people rated this locality
4.6
5,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sheopur
2 people rated this locality
5
5,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Budhsinghpura
4,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagatpura
84 people rated this locality
4.67
5,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shri Kishanpura
4,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malviya Nagar
42 people rated this locality
4.68
7,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sanganer