Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

RERA Certified Projects in Malviya Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
RC
Royal Castle
1/18
New Booking
Royal Castle
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
2321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
5d ago
PH
Prakash Heights
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Malviya Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
RG
Rajat Goel
1/23

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Malviya Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.62 K - ₹10.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
RI
Reverence Infrastructure
Residential Lands for Sale in Reverence Upvan Residency

Residential Land / Plots in Malviya Nagar

1569 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1737 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1745 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1929 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2289 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
SB
Surendra Bhabhra
Residential Lands for Sale in Surendra Bhabhra Gaurav City II

Residential Land / Plots in Malviya Nagar

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1037 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1071 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1449 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1459 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1702 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1763 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1849 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5030 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20577 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Malviya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
4.47 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 58.7 L
NRI Avenue
Virat Developers Pvt. Ltd
Studio Studio Flat Jagatpura, Jaipur
TR
TBD Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ratnam
4.53 kmfrom
₹4.67 Cr
Om Ratnam
Ganga Kotecha Group
4 BHK Flat Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Pacific A
5.60 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 72.0 L
Parth Pacific A
Prem Mohan Buildtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
6.12 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more

Nearby Properties Around (Malviya Nagar)

AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Jagatpura

Studio Apartment
₹55 L - 58.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/19
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1036 - 1438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
CG
Chordias Group
+ 3 more
1/8
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/70
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/21
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/19
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/19
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
RL
Rajasthan Leasing Company
1/22
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingLiftPower Backup
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/13
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Ready to Move Projects around Malviya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Arabella
₹2.46 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Trimurty Arabella
by Trimurty Builders And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Pallacia
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
RR Pallacia
by Rameshwaram Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/14
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 7.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWorld Trade P...+ More
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/12
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/12
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
PP
Parth Pacific
1/17
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
PP
Parth Pacific
1/14
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to TempleLift
PP
Parth Pacific
1/14
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to TempleLift
PP
Parth Pacific
1/16
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹72.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
PP
Parth Pacific
1/18
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹52.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClose to Temple
PP
Parth Pacific
1/23
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StorePark FacingPower Backup
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/17
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Malviya Nagar, Jaipur

Siddharth Nagar
5,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 9
5,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 1
15,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
D-Block
9,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mauji Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Malviya Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Anukampa Forest View Residency
Property
Malviya Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RHB Dwarka Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Malviya Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverhope Luminaire
4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Malviya Nagar,Jaipur
3.45 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Amour Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Malviya Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite 16
3 BHK Apartment
Malviya Nagar,Jaipur
51.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Virasat Adrina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malviya Nagar,Jaipur
34.56 L-47.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Icarus Malviya Nagar
3 BHK Apartment
Malviya Nagar,Jaipur
92.37 L-92.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Icarus East Avenue
Property
Malviya Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malviya Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Myra Real Estates Bungalows
5 BHK Villa
Malviya Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Malviya Nagar, Jaipur