0 -
20L
0
20L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Bindayaka, Jaipur under 20 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
NP
Navriti Project
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Bindayaka

2 BHK Flat
₹15.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
3w ago
YB
Yati Buildestate LLP
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Bindayaka

16 sq.yd Plot
₹5.36 L
75 sq.yd Plot
₹23.92 L
81 sq.yd Plot
₹25.84 L
84 sq.yd Plot
₹26.79 L
93 sq.yd Plot
₹29.66 L
105 sq.yd Plot
₹33.49 L
106 sq.yd Plot
₹33.81 L
121 sq.yd Plot
₹38.59 L
124 sq.yd Plot
₹39.55 L
130 sq.yd Plot
₹41.46 L
133 sq.yd Plot
₹42.42 L
134 sq.yd Plot
₹42.74 L
135 sq.yd Plot
₹43.06 L
136 sq.yd Plot
₹43.38 L
137 sq.yd Plot
₹43.7 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹47.84 L
151 sq.yd Plot
₹48.16 L
181 sq.yd Plot
₹57.73 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹70.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.54k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2023
AA
Aadarsh Affordable Housing Private Limited
1/13

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bindayaka

1 BHK Flat
₹13.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
Manisha Hada
Owner
540 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bindayaka, Jaipur
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 0.1 kmRaj Girish Hospital- 1.9 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 15 kmRaj Water Park & Resort- 0.1 km
AB
Astounding Builders And Developers Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Astounding Sinwar City Vistar

Residential Land / Plots in Bindayaka

391 sq.ft Plot
₹12.98 L
431 sq.ft Plot
₹14.3 L
509 sq.ft Plot
₹16.91 L
530 sq.ft Plot
₹17.59 L
620 sq.ft Plot
₹20.59 L
712 sq.ft Plot
₹23.65 L
747 sq.ft Plot
₹24.82 L
775 sq.ft Plot
₹25.76 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹26.82 L
885 sq.ft Plot
₹29.41 L
929 sq.ft Plot
₹30.86 L
1124 sq.ft Plot
₹37.33 L
1169 sq.ft Plot
₹38.83 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹39.92 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹40.36 L
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹40.77 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹41.85 L
1270 sq.ft Plot
₹42.2 L
1282 sq.ft Plot
₹42.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.32k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027