0 -
30L
0
30L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Bindayaka, Jaipur under 30 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Sanwariya Builder And Developer
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundClose to Temple
SB
Sanwariya Builder And Developer
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleFresh Construction
SP
Sanwariya Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 0.1 kmRaj Girish Hospital- 1.9 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 15 kmRaj W...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AS
Ashish Sharma
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Community HallGated CommunityChildren Play Area24x7 Security
SB
Sanwariya Builder And Developer
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space Around
Kavita Agrawal
Owner
1/8
Resale
Vaishali Vatika
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGarg Child Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 12.7 kmPink Pearl Water Park & Fun City- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SB
Sanwariya Builder And Developer
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Temple
SB
Sanwariya Builder And Developer
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
Dhansh Sunda
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
BB
Bhrami Buildestate Llp
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Bindayaka

124 sq.yd Plot
₹27.18 L
138 sq.yd Plot
₹30.41 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹32.95 L
152 sq.yd Plot
₹33.41 L
152 sq.yd Plot
₹33.44 L
153 sq.yd Plot
₹33.59 L
153 sq.yd Plot
₹33.64 L
154 sq.yd Plot
₹33.84 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹36.5 L
168 sq.yd Plot
₹36.97 L
172 sq.yd Plot
₹37.7 L
177 sq.yd Plot
₹38.8 L
217 sq.yd Plot
₹47.65 L
233 sq.yd Plot
₹51.06 L
261 sq.yd Plot
₹57.31 L
288 sq.yd Plot
₹63.16 L
319 sq.yd Plot
₹69.88 L
372 sq.yd Plot
₹81.55 L
382 sq.yd Plot
₹83.68 L
921 sq.yd Plot
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.43k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2028
NP
Navriti Project
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Bindayaka

2 BHK Flat
₹15.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
3w ago
YB
Yati Buildestate LLP
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Bindayaka

16 sq.yd Plot
₹5.36 L
75 sq.yd Plot
₹23.92 L
81 sq.yd Plot
₹25.84 L
84 sq.yd Plot
₹26.79 L
93 sq.yd Plot
₹29.66 L
105 sq.yd Plot
₹33.49 L
106 sq.yd Plot
₹33.81 L
121 sq.yd Plot
₹38.59 L
124 sq.yd Plot
₹39.55 L
130 sq.yd Plot
₹41.46 L
133 sq.yd Plot
₹42.42 L
134 sq.yd Plot
₹42.74 L
135 sq.yd Plot
₹43.06 L
136 sq.yd Plot
₹43.38 L
137 sq.yd Plot
₹43.7 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹47.84 L
151 sq.yd Plot
₹48.16 L
181 sq.yd Plot
₹57.73 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹70.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.54k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2023
AA
Aadarsh Affordable Housing Private Limited
1/13

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bindayaka

1 BHK Flat
₹13.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
SB
Sanwariya Builder And Developer
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Bindayaka for Rs. 2750000
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Manisha Hada
Owner
540 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bindayaka, Jaipur
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 0.1 kmRaj Girish Hospital- 1.9 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 15 kmRaj Water Park & Resort- 0.1 km
Vinod
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1215 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bindayaka for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 0.1 kmRaj Girish Hospital- 2.5 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 15.5 kmRaj Water Park & Resort- 0.1 km
Pradeep Kumar
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bindayaka, Jaipur
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Universe Public School, Mundiya Ramsar- 0.8 kmShiv adarsh multispeciality hospital pvt. Ltd.- 6.6 kmRaj Water Park & Resort- 3....+ More
Updated
2w ago
AB
Astounding Builders And Developers Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Astounding Sinwar City Vistar

Residential Land / Plots in Bindayaka

391 sq.ft Plot
₹12.98 L
431 sq.ft Plot
₹14.3 L
509 sq.ft Plot
₹16.91 L
530 sq.ft Plot
₹17.59 L
620 sq.ft Plot
₹20.59 L
712 sq.ft Plot
₹23.65 L
747 sq.ft Plot
₹24.82 L
775 sq.ft Plot
₹25.76 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹26.82 L
885 sq.ft Plot
₹29.41 L
929 sq.ft Plot
₹30.86 L
1124 sq.ft Plot
₹37.33 L
1169 sq.ft Plot
₹38.83 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹39.92 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹40.36 L
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹40.77 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹41.85 L
1270 sq.ft Plot
₹42.2 L
1282 sq.ft Plot
₹42.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.32k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027