Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Central Park

Sort by:
Relevance
CP
by Aashish Group

3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments

3

1.21 Acres

Shri Khatu Central Park is a project by Shri Khatu Shyam Colonizers in Jaipur. It is a Under Construction project. Shri Khatu Central Park offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Gopalbari, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 1.21 Acres . It has 84 units. There is 1 building in this project. Shri Khatu Central Park offers some of the most exclusive 3 BHK, 4 BHK, 5 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 3536.0 - 6995.0 sq.ft.. Launched in May 2023, Shri Khatu Central Park is slated for possession in Jan, 2029. The address of Shri Khatu Central Park is Hathroi.Shri Khatu Central Park ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID RAJ/P/2023/2557.The firm has since then developed 1 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Gopalbari is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Entrance Lobby
Yoga / Meditation Area
Card Room
Spa
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+14
Central Park Project Images
K
Kingsway.ncr
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Central Park
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.66k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/20
New Booking
Central Park
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.6k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SS
Synergy Solutions
1/20
New Booking
Central Park
RERA
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
5990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark Facing24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
2w ago
KG
Kingsway Group
1/21
New Booking
Central Park
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
KG
Kingsway Group
1/21
New Booking
Central Park
RERA
₹6.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.64k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
KG
Kingsway Group
1/20
New Booking
Central Park
RERA
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant