Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Properties for Sale in Dholai, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dholai)

UD
Unique Dream Builders
1/21
3.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Sanganer, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3113 - 5400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AB
Adarsh Buildestate Limited
1/17
3.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1249 - 2018 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
HM
Harsh Macro
1/11
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Durgapura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 3.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2370 - 5184 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SD
Shivgyan Developers
1/11
6.0 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Surajpura, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 48.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 2805 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
SP
Suncity Projects
1/29
6.3 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.85 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.94 Cr - 8.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 2365 - 3115 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
FR
FS Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of FS The Crest
5.2 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Durgapura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 3.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr - 6.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1417 - 4999 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
VA
Vishwaas Aashiyana Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwaas 24
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Durgapura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹87.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.23 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 1163 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
GP
Grand Pinkcity Infraproject
Gallery Cover Pic of Pink Radiant Casa
6.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1574 - 1893 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dholai, Jaipur

Giriraj Nagar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rodu Ram Nagar
4,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Sagar Colony
4,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khushi Vihar
4,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Radha Kunj
5,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dholai, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Elanza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dholai,Jaipur
1.01 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of IPG Casa 9
3 BHK Villa
Dholai,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harbinger Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dholai,Jaipur
25.52 L-50.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Aroma
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dholai,Jaipur
65.73 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunny Enclave
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Dholai,Jaipur
12.44 L-51.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Lotus II
3 BHK Apartment
Dholai,Jaipur
69.07 L-80.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of A B Urban Height
3 BHK Apartment
Dholai,Jaipur
79.58 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A D Pashrvnath 4
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dholai,Jaipur
46.16 L-67.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinkcity Orient Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dholai,Jaipur
45.02 L-60.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ved Heights
Property
Dholai,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dholai, Jaipur