Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Frontier Colony, Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Frontier Colony)

Mukesh Bhagat
Owner
1/7
0.4 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.8 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.6 km
Prince
Owner
1/3
0.4 km away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Prithviraj
Owner
1/8
5.6 kms away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 1.3 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhan...+ More
Amrita Chauhan
Owner
1/6
6.9 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro...+ More
KC
Kamini Constructions
5.7 kms away

3 BHK Independent Floor in Gopalpura

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
Kishore Varyani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2430 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Adarsh Nagar for Rs. 14580000
0.4 km away
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 3 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0...+ More
Deepak Hasija
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Jawahar Nagar for Rs. 42500000
1.2 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.4 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 6.2 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km...+ More
Sarthak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Jawahar Nagar for Rs. 10000000
1.4 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.7 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 6.8 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km...+ More
D.C.Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 925 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ganpati Nagar for Rs. 2500000
4.7 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 4.6 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km
Riya Tambi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1475 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bani Park for Rs. 14000000
5.3 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmSindhi Camp Metro Station- 2.1 kmGulabi Nagari- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Frontier Colony, Jaipur

Agrasen Katla
7,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhadho Ka Bagh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bardia Colony
16,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bees Dukan
6,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.43%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Frontier Colony, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Upasna Aurallis
5 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Arham
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Alante
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
1.85 Cr-3.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashish Rana Residency
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
4.26 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Singh Pride Surya Tilak
3 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aequitas Novante
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Mangal Elegance
4 BHK Apartment
Janata Colony,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A Studio Gurukripa Aarise
Studio Studio Apartment
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ratnam
4 BHK Apartment
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
4.67 Cr-4.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nature Homes Rudraksh
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur