Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in Ganesh Nagar, Ram Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
FC
Felicity Concepts Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹96.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.82 L - 1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
GG
GHP Group
Gallery Cover Pic of GHP Grandeur

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹25.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Ganesh Nagar)

GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/70
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ganesh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
4.01 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
4.25 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
4.32 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.7 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
JG
JDB GROUP
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
4.36 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
+ 3 more
1/26
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
+ 2 more
1/28
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
MG
Mahima Group
1/62
6.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhankrota

3 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1916 - 1945 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
SH
Siddhi Homes And Developers
1/9
6.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VB
Viaan Builders And Developers
1/51
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura

2 BHK Flat
₹54.53 L - 54.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/23
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in C Scheme

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1962 - 3302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
S
Surbhi
1/9
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantLift
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Ganesh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Villas
₹1.78 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Prime Villas
by Krishna Alankar Group
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
HT
Hi Tech Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
JG
JDB Group
1/51
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility ShopsDay Care Center
JG
JDB Group
1/61
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/61
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1816 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
JG
JDB Group
1/61
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ganesh Nagar, Jaipur

Ram Nagar Extension
6,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiva Colony II
6,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandpuri
75,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ganesh Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Regenta Ummaid Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Govindpuri,Jaipur
1.01 Cr-1.36 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shyam Nagar Vistar
Residential Plots
Shyam Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Laburnum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shyam Nagar,Jaipur
1.23 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MJB Athulyam II
3 BHK Apartment
Shiv Shakti Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Crystal
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shiv Shakti Nagar,Jaipur
1.08 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nestforge Lotus Suites
Property
Civil Lines,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Amaira
4 BHK Apartment
Gopalpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaishubh The Palm Studio
Studio Studio Apartment
Ganpati Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Apartment
Property
Civil Lines,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ganesh Nagar, Jaipur

Govindpuri
5,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shyam Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
7,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sodala
2 people rated this locality
4.63
9,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft