More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1954

Flats for Sale in Ghati Karolan, Jaipur - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ghati Karolan? Housing.com offers 23+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ghati Karolan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ghati Karolan, Jaipur - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Sector 23, Tilawala
3 BHK Flat (1390 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Siroli, Jaipur
1 RK Flat (515 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Ekta Nagar, Jagatpura
3 BHK Flat (1390 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Siroli, Jaipur
Vidhan Royal One Residency (2200 sq.ft)
₹97.99 L
Jagatpura, Jaipur
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Ekta Nagar, Jagatpura
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1036 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Ekta Nagar, Jagatpura
6 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sethi Colony
...Read more
KP
Khandelwal Property
1/15
6.77 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Sana Choudhary
Owner
1/9
4.53 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
5d ago
PA
PARTH AVENUE
1/17
7.28 km away
New Booking
Parth Avenue
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago
LH
Lavik Homes
1/15
5.28 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PA
PARTH AVENUE
1/21
7.28 km away
New Booking
Parth Avenue
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
VB
Vidhan Buildtech Private Limited
1/19
5.28 km away

3 BHK Villa in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹97.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SP
Sanwariya Properties
1/19
5.28 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 7.2 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWorld...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ND
New Door Real Estate
1/14
4.7 km away
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghati Karolan

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Pacific A
3.98 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 72.0 L
Parth Pacific A
Prem Mohan Buildtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MG Aranyaa
4.13 kmfrom
₹52.25 L - 92.07 L
MG Aranyaa
M G Realinfra Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
MG
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
4.27 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
Bhavyaa Green Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
BG
Bhavyaa Green Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
4.49 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 58.7 L
NRI Avenue
Virat Developers Pvt. Ltd
Studio Studio Flat Jagatpura, Jaipur
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/17
5.28 km away
New Booking
Parth Pacific A
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/14
5.93 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/13
5.28 km away
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/8
6.25 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1438 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
LH
Lavik Homes
1/2
5.28 km away
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
457 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RL
Rajasthan Leasing Company
1/22
5.96 km away
Resale
Urban Suites
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PP
Parth Pacific
1/12
5.28 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sanwariya Properties
1/19
6.87 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity Hall24*7 Security
SR
S R Real Estate Jaipur
1/13
7.28 km away
New Booking
Parth Avenue
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundNatural LightFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/7
6.79 km away
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1258 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ghati Karolan

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
₹1.0 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
by Bhavyaa Green Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jagatpura, Jaipur
BG
Bhavyaa Green Builders
Developer + 1 more
SP
Sanwariya Properties
1/19
5.28 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/8
6.73 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1438 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
BP
Bhagwati Property Rentals
1/21
3.43 km away
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
LH
Lavik Homes
1/6
6.01 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
403 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
UL
Urban Land Property
1/5
5.28 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RL
Rajasthan Leasing Company
1/15
7.28 km away
New Booking
Parth Avenue
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Himesh Kumar
Owner
72000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Raja Park, Jaipur
6.07 km away
Resale
₹200.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
72000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.9 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.4 km
Updated
1d ago
Shivam Chauhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 345 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Pratap Nagar for Rs. 5000000
6.62 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Public School I Best CBSE School in Pratap Nagar, Jaipur- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmChokhi Dhani Res...+ More
Updated
3d ago
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/7
5.28 km away
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1628 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to 32 Number Bus Stand24*7 SecurityGated Community
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/7
6.74 km away
New Booking
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart Home24*7 SecurityLibrary
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/7
6.71 km away
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1258 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ghati Karolan, Jaipur

5,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ghati Karolan, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Vrinda Gardens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghati Karolan,Jaipur
87.27 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Felicity Roongtas Aventura
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Ghati Karolan,Jaipur
68.1 L-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RHB Kanchanjunga Apartment
Property
Ghati Karolan,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ridhiraj Ridhiraj
Property
Ghati Karolan,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unnati Jagat Hills
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Ghati Karolan,Jaipur
7.8 L-35.23 L
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Balaji Shanti Enclave
Residential Plots
Ghati Karolan,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RHB MIG Apartment
Property
Ghati Karolan,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RHB Awas Bhawan
2 BHK Apartment
Ghati Karolan,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ghati Karolan, Jaipur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Keshar Vihar
1 people rated this locality