Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 BHK for sale in Jamna Puri, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Jamna Puri? Housing.com offers 3+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Jamna Puri. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Jamna Puri, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (891 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Jamna Puri, Jaipur
Star Valley Laxmi Vilas Affordable Housing Under Cmjay (307 sq.ft)
₹16.8 L - 18.6 L
Jamna Puri, Jaipur
Mahadev Samrddhi Aashiyaana (524 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jamna Puri, Jaipur
Unnati Vihar (308 sq.ft)
₹15.3 L
Jamna Puri, Jaipur
...Read more
MB
Mahadev Builders And Developers Jaipur
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Samrddhi Aashiyaana

2 BHK Flat in Jamna Puri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
UG
Unnati Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Unnati Vihar
Unnati Vihar
RERA
4.4

2 BHK Flat in Jamna Puri

1 BHK Flat
₹8.3 L - 9.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.57k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Jamna Puri)

SG
SPH Group
+ 1 more
1/93
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Jhotwara

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 97 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.31 K - 6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 872 - 4208 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
VB
Viaan Builders And Developers
1/51
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura

2 BHK Flat
₹54.53 L - 54.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GS
Gajendra Singh
1.4 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to CKS Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Jaipur| Cardiology Hos...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jamna Puri

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
5.37 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
GS
Gajendra Singh
1.6 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
SD
Swastik Developers
1/29
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
928 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vijay Central Academy Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station...+ More
SD
Swastik Developers
1/28
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
HD
HRD Developments
1/5
3.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
3.5 kms away
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundNatural Light
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
3.5 kms away
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
3.5 kms away
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
3.5 kms away
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
3.5 kms away
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
3.5 kms away
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Jamna Puri

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
Pankaj Ahuja
Owner
1/15
3.9 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipur School- 0.6 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 2.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.5 km
GS
Gajendra Singh
1/2
5.9 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingGood Cross ventilation
Ujjawal Agarwal
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahala International Sr. Sec. School(mips)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 2.9 kmSindhi Camp Metro Station- 11.1 kmKhand...+ More
Sanjay Jain
Owner
1/16
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1232 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
N K Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 2.2 kmSindhi Camp Metro Station- 0.1 kmKhandelwal Dhaba...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jamna Puri, Jaipur

Nadi Ka Phatak
4,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shankar Vihar Extension
6,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jamna Puri, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Samrddhi Aashiyaana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jamna Puri,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Bhumija
Residential Plots
Jamna Puri,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unnati Vihar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jamna Puri,Jaipur
8.3 L-15.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Samriddhi Aashiyana II
Property
Jamna Puri,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kedia Corridor
Residential Plots
Jamna Puri,Jaipur
5.84 L-41.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Valley Laxmi Vilas Affordable Housing Under Cmjay
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jamna Puri,Jaipur
11.09 L-18.61 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kedia Capital
Residential Plots
Jamna Puri,Jaipur
1.88 L-75.05 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shanti Vihar
Residential Plots
Jamna Puri,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jamna Puri, Jaipur

Nangal Jaisabohra
5,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murlipura
5 people rated this locality
4.8
7,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sita Vihar
4,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhotwara
16 people rated this locality
4.25
4,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.37%