Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 BHK for sale in Jawahar Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Jawahar Nagar? Housing.com offers 4+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Jawahar Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Jawahar Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
Sector 4, Jawahar Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Sector 4, Jawahar Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Sector 4, Jawahar Nagar
Trinity Residency (922 sq.ft)
₹50 L - 67 L
Jawahar Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more
KA
Kamal Associates
1/6
Resale
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/2
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingLift
Virender Kumar Bhatnagar
Owner
1/26
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
3w ago
T
Trinity
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Jawahar Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016