Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Jhotwara, Jaipur - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Jhotwara? Housing.com offers 59+ Ready to Move, 10+ Under Construction and 14+ Resale Projects in Jhotwara. Choose from 25+ new & upcoming projects in Jhotwara. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Jhotwara)

NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 1 more
1/24
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PD
Parth Duplex
+ 1 more
1/29
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

5 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
VB
Viaan Builders And Developers
1/51
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹54.53 L - 54.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
TR
TBD Realty
+ 1 more
1/19
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alkapuri, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹95.35 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 1818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 3 more
1/55
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2057 - 2964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jhotwara

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
4.54 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
4.98 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
5.14 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SG
Sankalp Group
1/48
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Panchyawala, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹73.78 L - 75.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
SB
SHRI BALAJI HEIGHTS
+ 3 more
1/16
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L - 83.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 1693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Swastik Developers
+ 1 more
1/35
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sikar Road, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹69.97 L - 74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1372 - 1451 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SH
Samanvay Homes Llp
+ 3 more
1/25
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Duplex
₹2.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K - 8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 3214 - 8438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2031
VH
Vikas Heights 2nd
1/23
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gokulpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹46.82 L - 66.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1142 - 1615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
SH
Sky Heights
1/11
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahar Ka Balaji, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1148 - 1730 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2014
NG
Narayan Group Jaipur
1/2
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gokulpura, Jaipur

999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
GR
Ganesham Realty
1/10
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Khatipura, Jaipur

873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
KH
Kedia Homes
1/5
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jamna Puri, Jaipur

113 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 L
138 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 L
163 sq.ft Plot
₹2.72 L
187 sq.ft Plot
₹3.12 L
189 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 L
200 sq.ft Plot
₹3.33 L
212 sq.ft Plot
₹3.53 L
252 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 L
254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.23 L
257 sq.ft Plot
₹4.28 L
260 sq.ft Plot
₹4.33 L
263 sq.ft Plot
₹4.38 L
266 sq.ft Plot
₹4.43 L
268 sq.ft Plot
₹4.46 L
274 sq.ft Plot
₹4.56 L
277 sq.ft Plot
₹4.61 L
280 sq.ft Plot
₹4.66 L
344 sq.ft Plot
₹5.73 L
359 sq.ft Plot
₹5.98 L
364 sq.ft Plot
₹6.06 L
373 sq.ft Plot
₹6.21 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹14.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹16.66 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹20.82 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
1752 sq.ft Plot
₹29.18 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
4505 sq.ft Plot
₹75.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Jhotwara

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
SK
Shree Krishnam Group
1/18
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gokulpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.12 K - 6.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1464 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
SE
Shiyaram Enterprises
1/24
3.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2074 - 2121 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Jhotwara, Jaipur

4,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Jhotwara, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Residency I
3 BHK Apartment
Jhotwara,Jaipur
49.9 L-58.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Jhotwara,Jaipur
55.0 L-2.89 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shridhar Nagar Prime
Residential Plots
Jhotwara,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Aashiyana
3 BHK Apartment
Niwaru Road
49.97 L-64.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Kunj Villas
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Jhotwara,Jaipur
72.26 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Aashiyana
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jhotwara,Jaipur
23.33 L-46.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Swapnlok
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jhotwara,Jaipur
19.38 L-31.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Horizon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jhotwara,Jaipur
28.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Aanchal
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Jhotwara,Jaipur
44.59 L-66.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamax Star Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jhotwara,Jaipur
40.08 L-67.23 L

Popular Locality for sale around Jhotwara, Jaipur

4,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dahar Ka Balaji
1 people rated this locality
3.25
8,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khatipura
1 people rated this locality
5
10,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaishali Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.75
6,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vidhyadhar Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.4
53,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murlipura
5 people rated this locality
4.8
7,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bani Park
3 people rated this locality
5
8,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.28%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Jaipur

5,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ajmer Road
10 people rated this locality
4.34
6,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft