More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kalyan Colony, Malviya Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalyan Colony? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kalyan Colony)

GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
RH
Reliant Housing
+ 2 more
1/70
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Jagatpura

Studio Apartment
₹55 L - 58.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/19
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1036 - 1438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
U
Us.urbansquare
1/18
1.4 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jawahar Circle Bus StopClose to World Trade Park...+ More
RL
Rajasthan Leasing Company
1/15
1.5 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalyan Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ratnam
4.45 kmfrom
₹4.67 Cr
Om Ratnam
Ganga Kotecha Group
4 BHK Flat Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
4.50 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
4.82 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
5.32 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 58.7 L
NRI Avenue
Virat Developers Pvt. Ltd
Studio Studio Flat Jagatpura, Jaipur
TR
TBD Realty
Seller + 1 more
RL
Rajasthan Leasing Company
1/31
1.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyOpen Space Around
RC
Royal Castle
1/10
1.6 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to World Trade ParkClose to Grocery Store
RC
Royal Castle
1/18
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
2321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
VH
Vinayak Heights
1/15
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Durgapura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2009 - 2352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
RC
Royal Castle
1/7
2.2 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
RC
Royal Castle
1/10
2.2 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HOPE Hospital, DurgapuraClose to Durgapura Circle Bus StopClose to Temple
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/21
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/19
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/19
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
RL
Rajasthan Leasing Company
1/22
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Kalyan Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Pallacia
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
RR Pallacia
by Rameshwaram Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa
by Shri Ratnam Builders
4 BHK Villa
Mansarovar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
+ 3 more
1/4
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹82.75 L - 92.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2034 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kalyan Colony, Jaipur

Moji Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block-B
9,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gem Enclave
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 8
14,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kalyan Colony, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Jewel Of India
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bajaj Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Nilaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Beelwa,Jaipur
43.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxury Tonk Road
3 BHK Apartment
Taroon Ki Koont,Jaipur
2.24 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Palladium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
1.46 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AB Sky Prime
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
82.75 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ridhi Royal Gracia
4 BHK Apartment
Durgapura,Jaipur
1.88 Cr-1.91 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Raj Laxmi Enclave IX
Residential Plots
Durgapura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinkcity Enclave
Property
Gayatri Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RHB Gulmohar Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Durgapura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRS Virasat Trilok
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Durgapura,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kalyan Colony, Jaipur

Milap Nagar
11,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malviya Nagar