Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Kanwar Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kanwar Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kanwar Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Pink City, Jaipur
...Read more
KP
Khandelwal Property
1/11
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to AirportLiftLibrary
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Kanwar Nagar)

TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Deepanshu Khatri
Owner
1/33
3.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 3 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0...+ More
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/20
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.6k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 1.6 kmSR Kalla Hospital Jaipur | Gastroenterologist in Jaipur | Dr Vinayak Kalla-...+ More
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/22
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.66k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/23
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in C Scheme

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1962 - 3302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
Nitish
Owner
1/25
4.1 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
2135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 2.3 kmVijayalaxmi Hospital - Maternity, Surgical & General Surgeon, Ambulance Service in Virar- 3.2 km  •...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kanwar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
2.61 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
3.49 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
U
Us.urbansquare
1/25
5.0 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Mohit Babani
Owner
1/15
1.1 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dolphins International School - Kanwar Nagar- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 0.1 km  •...+ More
DL
DLB Limited
1/18
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pink City

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1287 - 1345 sq.ft.
AA
Akshat Apartments
1/17
1.9 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Subhash Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 2385 - 5825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SH
Sky Heights
1/5
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Adarsh Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹71.02 L - 76.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1445 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
Prithviraj
Owner
1/8
2.7 kms away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 1.3 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhan...+ More
AK
Aishwarya Kapish Homes
1/2
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sindhi Camp

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1153 - 1179 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Pratiksha Garg
Owner
1/17
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmSindhi Camp Metro Station- 2.1 kmThali House- 0.1...+ More
AG
Aashish Group
1/12
2.9 kms away

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 2665 - 3511 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SG
SNG Group
1/9
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 2784 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Kanwar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
MB
Mangalam Builders
1/44
3.1 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K - ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 3185 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
PE
Punit Estates Private Limited
1/3
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shastri Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 762 - 1087 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SG
SNG Group
1/7
3.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹95.34 L - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1177 - 2962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kanwar Nagar, Jaipur

J.D.A. Market
33,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Joshi Colony
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tripolia Bazar
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kanwar Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of MDS Mount View City
Property
Kanwar Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kanwar Nagar, Jaipur

Brahmpuri
18,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pink City
14,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chokdi Gangapol
4,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badi Chaupar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Purani Basti
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxminarain Puri
6,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ghat Darwaza
12,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raghunathgarh
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nahari Ka Naka
11,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
5,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft