Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Katariya Nagar, Ganesh Nagar, Ram Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Katariya Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Katariya Nagar, Ganesh Nagar, Ram Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shyam Residency (651 sq.ft)
Ram Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more
SG
Shyam Group Jaipur
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Katariya Nagar)

VB
Viaan Builders And Developers
1/51
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura

2 BHK Flat
₹54.53 L - 54.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Naveen
Owner
1/10
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Neerja Modi School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 1.7 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Priyanshu Meena
Owner
1/10
3.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDental Seva | Best Dentist in Jaipur | Dental Hospital in Jaipur | Dental clinic in jaipur | inv...+ More
WH
Wonder Homes
1/12
4.4 kms away
₹49.22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Arvind Parmar
Owner
1/16
4.7 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 8.2 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.6 km
WH
Wonder Homes
1/16
5.3 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
WH
Wonder Homes
1/15
5.3 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemChildren Play Area
WH
Wonder Homes
1/17
6.3 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Captain Surinder Singh
Owner
1/30
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmAmar Medical & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 4.6 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km...+ More
RL
Rajasthan Leasing Company
1/31
6.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyOpen Space Around
WH
Wonder Homes
1/9
6.9 kms away
Verified
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
WH
Wonder Homes
1/7
7.0 kms away
Verified
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Neelima Saxena
Owner
1/9
0.3 km away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Meridian School, Banjara Hills- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- ...+ More
Parth Sharma
Owner
1/2
0.3 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmShayam Nagar Metro Station- 0.8 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Shilpi
Owner
1/6
0.4 km away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atchuta English Medium School, Junior college & Degree college- 0.1 kmMedirise Hospital- 3.9 kmSimhadri Multi Cuisine Restauran...+ More
CB
CKD Buildtech LLP
1/6
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shyam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1095 - 1426 sq.ft.
Neeraj Sharma
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.4 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Stati...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Katariya Nagar, Jaipur

Sunder Singh Bhandari Nagar
4,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
6,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dundlod House Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nandpuri
75,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Katariya Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Regenta Ummaid Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Govindpuri,Jaipur
1.01 Cr-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Apartment
Property
Civil Lines,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shyam Nagar Vistar
Residential Plots
Shyam Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Crystal
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shiv Shakti Nagar,Jaipur
1.08 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nestforge Lotus Suites
Property
Civil Lines,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Amaira
4 BHK Apartment
Gopalpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Laburnum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shyam Nagar,Jaipur
1.23 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaishubh The Palm Studio
Studio Studio Apartment
Ganpati Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MJB Athulyam II
3 BHK Apartment
Shiv Shakti Nagar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vinayak The Town Court A
Residential Plots
Civil Lines,Jaipur