Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

3 BHK for sale in Sector 26, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 26? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 26. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 26, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shivam Elite (1293 sq.ft)
₹58 L - 66 L
Jagatpura, Jaipur
Gordhan Aanchal Residency (304 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 26, Jaipur
Vishwaas Aashiyana (1170 sq.ft)
₹53.6 L - 55.7 L
Sector 26, Jaipur
Jaipur Raghav Dreams (882 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 26, Jaipur
Kreative Silver Palm (625 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 26, Jaipur
UDB Towers (1230 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 26, Jaipur
...Read more
RD
R D Builders Jaipur
1/21

3 BHK Flat in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49 K - 4.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GG
Gordhan Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Gordhan Aanchal Residency

3 BHK Flat in Sector 26

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
VA
Vishwaas Aashiyana Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwaas Aashiyana

3 BHK Flat in Sector 26

2 BHK Flat
₹37.44 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹44.96 L - 45.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.6 L - 55.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹69.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
JB
Jaipur Buildhome
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaipur Raghav Dreams

3 BHK Flat in Sector 26

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2021
KB
Kreative Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Kreative Silver Palm

3 BHK Flat in Sector 26

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
UD
Unique Dream Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of UDB Towers

3 BHK Flat in Sector 26

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2010

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 26)

PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/19
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1036 - 1438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
LH
Lavik Homes
1/18
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Narayana Hospital, JaipurPower BackupGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 26

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Pacific A
1.77 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 72.0 L
Parth Pacific A
Prem Mohan Buildtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Aakar
1.50 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 4.21 Cr
KGK Aakar
KGK Realty
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
ET
Estate three sixty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Ecovista
1.57 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Mahima Ecovista
Mahima Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of JVJ Silicon Valley
3.20 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 1.43 Cr
JVJ Silicon Valley
JVJ Dream Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
AG
Aashish Group
Seller + 1 more
ET
Estate three sixty
1/23
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.84 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 2337 - 4211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PP
Parth Pacific
1/17
1.5 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
PP
Parth Pacific
1/20
1.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
LH
Lavik Homes
1/18
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2839 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 6.3 kmJaipur Chaupati, Pratap Nagar- 0...+ More
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
1/17
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2823 - 3867 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Parth Pacific
1/14
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
PP
Parth Pacific
1/28
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 6.5 kmJaipur Chaupati, Pratap Nagar- 0...+ More
BG
Baalji Group
1/18
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceLiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community
SE
Skylyn Estate
1/8
2.5 kms away
Verified
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Jaipur International AirportPower Backup
SE
Skylyn Estate
1/7
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.1 kmJeevan Rekha Superspeciality Hospital- 1.7 kmHotel Grand Lotus Inn- 0.1 kmVIVACITY MALL- 2...+ More
SE
Skylyn Estate
1/9
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.1 kmJeevan Rekha Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Grand Lotus Inn- 0.1 kmVIVACITY MALL- 0...+ More
TC
The Crown Estates
1/17
3.2 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
KS
Karan Singh
1/12
3.2 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
PP
Parth Pacific
1/16
3.2 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to Grocery Store
LG
Lokesh Gurjar
1/10
3.2 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClub House
PP
Parth Pacific
1/17
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
PP
Parth Pacific
1/7
3.2 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 26, Jaipur

NRI Colony
5,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 26, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of UDB Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 26,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwaas Aashiyana
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 26,Jaipur
37.44 L-69.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gordhan Aanchal Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 26,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Raj Aangan
2, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 26,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aradhana Bhavyaa Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 26,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaipur Raghav Dreams
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 26,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kreative Silver Palm
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 26,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 26, Jaipur

Shri Kishanpura
4,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pratap Nagar
15 people rated this locality
5
6,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manoharpura
3,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tilawala
1 people rated this locality
5
12,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramnagariya
5 people rated this locality
4.6
5,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sheopur
2 people rated this locality
5
5,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Budhsinghpura
4,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khoosar
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft