Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

2 BHK for sale in Sector 8, Mansarovar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 8? Housing.com offers 30+ 2 BHK Flats & 3+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 31+ New Projects, 61+ Resale Properties and 15+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 8. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 8, Mansarovar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1070 sq.ft)
₹49.2 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
2 BHK Independent House (999 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1145 sq.ft)
₹66.4 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
2 BHK Villa (950 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (452 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹24.9 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
2 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1321 sq.ft)
₹69 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
...Read more
WH
Wonder Homes
1/12
New Booking
₹49.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SA
SEARCH ABODE PVT LTD
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.52k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Neerja Modi SchoolClose to New Aatish Market Metro StationPark Faci...+ More
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹66.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
AH
AASHRAYA HOMES MANSAROVAR JAIPUR
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
PR
Plot Realtor
1/7
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to World Trade ParkClose to Temple
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 8

Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
3.46 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Eva
3.42 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 90.01 L
Kalyan Eva
Kalyan Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mohanpura, Jaipur
A
Agarwal Build Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aerovista
4.51 kmfrom
₹70.99 L - 1.15 Cr
Aerovista
Satyam Buildcom
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller + 2 more
Mahendra
Owner
1/22
Resale
Chordias Terraza Greens
RERA
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftKids Area
Kunal
Owner
1/15
Resale
Unique Sapphire
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Mansarovar VT Road, Jaipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Sta...+ More
Tapesh Jain
Owner
1/15
Resale
Unique Sapphire
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AB
ASKG Buildhome
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.76 L - 65.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
HR
Harbinger Real Estate
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2016
SE
ShreeBalaji Enterprises
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
CG
Chordias Group
1/24

2 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

2 BHK Flat
₹69.15 L - 77.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.03 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.38 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
AB
ARD Buildhome Private Limited
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

2 BHK Flat
₹93.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SA
Shri Aadinath Infratech
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

2 BHK Flat
₹44.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.47 L - 64.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
KE
Kashish Enterprises
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹40.71 L
Possession: Feb, 2023
UB
Unique Builders
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

2.5 BHK Flat
₹60.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.76 L - 96.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/98

2 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.19k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
VP
Vibrant Pinkcity Buildcon
1/5

2 BHK Villa in Mansarovar

2 BHK Villa
₹54.4 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.02k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

2 BHK Flat
₹34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 45 L
4 BHK Flat
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
PS
Parth Sarthi Group

2 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.19k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Ayush
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mansarovar for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Indra Kumar Singhal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mansarovar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGarden
Updated
2w ago
Nitesh Kumar Sen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 915 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mansarovar for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 8, Jaipur

Sector 4
5,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6
9,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goliyawas
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shipra Path
9,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Agarwal Farm
6,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 8, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Eminara Phase 1
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.29 Cr-3.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.25 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
92.63 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Prime
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MBG Eco Park Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JS The Signature
4 BHK Apartment
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.77 Cr-1.91 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Riyasat Platinum Greens
Residential Plots
Mansarovar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Vinayak Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Mansarovar,Jaipur
74.15 L-79.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ASKG Heights II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
50.09 L-65.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.18 Cr-2.19 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 8, Jaipur

Mansarovar
56 people rated this locality
4.69
7,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sunder Nagar
6,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dholai
2 people rated this locality
4.88
5,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gayatri Nagar
4,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Durgapura
18 people rated this locality
4.49
10,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
GURJAR Ki Thadi
4,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft