Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK for sale in Sunder Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sunder Nagar? Choose from 15+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sunder Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sunder Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (950 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
Parth Sarthi Residency (970 sq.ft)
₹37.8 L
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
Kharbas Barsana Residency (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
MBG Eco Park Avenue (647 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
Pradhan Prime (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Sunder Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹37.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.42 L - 54.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2010
ME
MBG Ecoworld Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of MBG Eco Park Avenue

2 BHK Flat in Sunder Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
PR
Pradhan Real Estates Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Pradhan Prime

2 BHK Flat in Sunder Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Sunder Nagar)

RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
WH
Wonder Homes
1/12
1.5 kms away
₹49.22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
WH
Wonder Homes
1/17
2.4 kms away
₹49.22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sunder Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
2.39 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aerovista
3.49 kmfrom
₹70.99 L - 1.15 Cr
Aerovista
Satyam Buildcom
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
Seller + 2 more
WH
Wonder Homes
1/8
2.4 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Temple
WH
Wonder Homes
1/18
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
U
Us.urbansquare
1/32
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹49.71 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
U
Us.urbansquare
1/25
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹40.41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingPet Friendly
PP
Parth Pacific
1/15
3.2 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 2 more
1/37
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 77.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.78 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
WH
Wonder Homes
1/17
3.8 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
SR
S R Real Estate Jaipur
1/11
4.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Captain Surinder Singh
Owner
1/30
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmAmar Medical & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 4.6 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km...+ More
Vivek Sharma
Owner
1/30
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
WISDOM PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmR K Hospital & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmTana Bana Restro- 0.1 km...+ More
Priyanshu Meena
Owner
1/10
5.9 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDental Seva | Best Dentist in Jaipur | Dental Hospital in Jaipur | Dental clinic in jaipur | inv...+ More
HD
HRD Developments
1/7
6.5 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bhankrota Bus StopPhysically Disabled FriendlyEarthquake Resistant
WH
Wonder Homes
1/9
6.7 kms away
Verified
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
WH
Wonder Homes
1/7
6.7 kms away
Verified
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
RL
Rajasthan Leasing Company
1/31
6.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyOpen Space Around
WH
Wonder Homes
1/13
6.8 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sunder Nagar, Jaipur

Amrit Nagar
5,002
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Vihar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sunder Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Fortune Palace C
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
77.38 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Pallacia
4 BHK Apartment
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
87.99 L-98.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Green Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
1.12 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
51.79 L-72.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dinesh Saini Jaya Heights 4
3 BHK Apartment
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
63.31 L-70.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Balaji Villas
Property
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Palace A
4 BHK Apartment
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ACG Balaji Homes Mansarovar
Property
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Metro Prime 4
3 BHK Apartment
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sunder Nagar, Jaipur

Mansarovar
56 people rated this locality
4.69
7,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mansarovar Extension
4 people rated this locality