Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

4 BHK for sale in Sunder Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sunder Nagar? Choose from 15+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Properties and 3+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Sunder Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sunder Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
RR Pallacia (1725 sq.ft)
₹88 L - 99 L
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (1705 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
Dream Fortune Palace C (1488 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (1567 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (1720 sq.ft)
₹89 L
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (1835 sq.ft)
₹94 L
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (1705 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
Shree Green Heights (1728 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (2193 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
4 BHK Villa (2835 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/11
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sunder Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftFresh Construction
MG
Mrg group
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sunder Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹77.38 L - 88.14 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceAmphitheatre
SS
Shambhu Singh
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
RR Pallacia
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
L
Laxmikant
1/31
New Booking
RR Pallacia
RERA
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1835 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecuritySecurity GuardsLiftGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
4w ago
Rishabh Shrivastava
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Green Park
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SB
SHREE BALAJI HOMES
1/27

4 BHK Flat in Sunder Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sunder Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
0.74 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
1.13 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
1.19 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.81 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Akshar
2.41 kmfrom
₹89.04 L - 1.85 Cr
KGK Akshar
KGK Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
LI
Lalpuria Infra
Seller + 2 more
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2193 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
TITIR GHOSH
Owner
1/10
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
2835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/21
Verified
New Booking
RR Pallacia
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/21
Verified
New Booking
RR Pallacia
RERA
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1902 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
2387 sq.ft
YAGYESH VIJAY
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders Jaipur
1/3

4 BHK Flat in Sunder Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Builders
1/15

4 BHK Flat in Sunder Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SD
S D Homes
1/23
Green Park
RERA
4.4

4 BHK Flat in Sunder Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹51.79 L - 61.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹51.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Palace A

4 BHK Flat in Sunder Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sunder Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of RR Pallacia
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
RR Pallacia
by Rameshwaram Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Ayansh Prime 24
₹98.7 L - 1.06 Cr
Quality Ayansh Prime 24
by Quality King Constructions Company
4 BHK Flat
Mansarovar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Prime
₹89.01 L - 1.08 Cr
Urban Prime
by Balaji Residency
3, 4 BHK Flats
Manyawas, Jaipur
PR
Pooja Realty
Seller
U
Us.urbansquare
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Villa for sale in Sunder Nagar for Rs. 19500000
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Saket HospitalVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago