Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1004

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sunder Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sunder Nagar? Choose from 15+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sunder Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sunder Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L
Giriraj Nagar, Dholai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Giriraj Nagar, Dholai
Kiara D Terrace Vue (404 sq.ft)
₹59.5 L - 61.6 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
SB Heights III (1190 sq.ft)
₹50.6 L - 51.2 L
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
Chordias Terraza Greens (1257 sq.ft)
₹69.2 L - 77.8 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Reliant Felecia (971 sq.ft)
₹46.1 L - 53.1 L
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Ward 27, Mansarovar
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L
Giriraj Nagar, Dholai
B D Anantam Utsav Narayan Vatika (830 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Ajmer Road, Jaipur
...Read more
AG
Apna Ghar
Locality Champion
1/10
2.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AG
Apna Ghar
Locality Champion
1/9
2.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/31
2.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mansarovar, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹30.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.45 L - 61.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.56 L - 98.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
+ 1 more
1/30
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.55 L - 62.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/24
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mansarovar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.15 L - 77.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.03 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.38 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
2.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Pooja Realty
1/6
0.75 km away
New Booking
Astha Prime
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sunder Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
2.39 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Terraza Greens
1.49 kmfrom
₹69.15 L - 1.8 Cr
Chordias Terraza Greens
Chordias Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mansarovar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiara D Terrace Vue
2.02 kmfrom
₹30.84 L - 98.39 L
Kiara D Terrace Vue
Kiara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Eva
2.33 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 90.01 L
Kalyan Eva
Kalyan Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mohanpura, Jaipur
A
Agarwal Build Estate
Seller + 1 more
AG
Apna Ghar
Locality Champion
1/10
2.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
DH
Deep Heights
1/8
6.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ajmer Road, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L - 55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.06k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
+ 4 more
1/37
3.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 77.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.78 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
EH
Ensuing Home
Locality Champion
1/3
2.4 km away
New Booking
₹20.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
SB
SHRI BALAJI HEIGHTS
+ 1 more
1/22
6.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Keshupura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 42.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.53 L - 64.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AN
Aura Nexus Associate
1/14
2.4 km away
New Booking
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AH
AASHRAYA HOMES MANSAROVAR JAIPUR
Locality Champion
1/5
2.4 km away
New Booking
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeFresh Construction
AH
AASHRAYA HOMES MANSAROVAR JAIPUR
Locality Champion
1/10
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/7
2.4 km away
Resale
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Metro StationClub House
Updated
1w ago
AG
Apna Ghar
Locality Champion
1/9
4.48 km away
New Booking
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sunder Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Terraza Greens
₹69.15 L - 1.8 Cr
Chordias Terraza Greens
by Chordias Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mansarovar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiara D Terrace Vue
₹30.84 L - 98.39 L
Kiara D Terrace Vue
by Kiara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mansarovar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
Locality Champion
1/31
2.41 km away
New Booking
Acropolis
RERA
₹48.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VG
VIAAN GROUP
1/31
6.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 83.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.32 L - 99.66 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
+ 1 more
1/14
3.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 48.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.49 L - 66.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1d ago
SR
Surya Residency
1/20
7.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Girdharipura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹29.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.02k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Updated
3d ago
A
Agarwal Build Estate
+ 1 more
1/21
2.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mohanpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 70.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
VP
Vijay Properties And To-Let Service
1/3
2.4 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
Locality Champion
1/31
2.33 km away
New Booking
Kalyan Eva
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
WH
Wonder Homes
+ 2 more
1/15
6.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Keshupura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14 K - ₹4.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
AG
Apna Ghar
Locality Champion
1/8
3.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
WH
Wonder Homes
+ 2 more
1/26
2.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.07 L - 49.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L - 69.92 L
4 BHK Flat
₹84.41 L - 85.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AG
Apna Ghar
Locality Champion
1/14
4.47 km away
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago
AG
Apna Ghar
Locality Champion
1/11
2.4 km away
New Booking
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sunder Nagar, Jaipur

Amrit Nagar
5,002
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Vihar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sunder Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of RR Pallacia
4 BHK Apartment
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
87.99 L-98.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MBG Eco Park Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Fortune Palace C
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
77.38 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
51.79 L-72.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Green Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
1.12 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dinesh Saini Jaya Heights 4
3 BHK Apartment
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
63.31 L-70.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Virasat Tulip Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Sarthi Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments