0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

Flats for Sale in Sunder Nagar, Jaipur under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/11
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sunder Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MG
Mrg group
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sunder Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹77.38 L - 88.14 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftFresh Construction
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 Security
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceAmphitheatre
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGymnasiumCorner Property
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Temple
AG
Apna Ghar
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sunder Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
0.74 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
1.13 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
2.39 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Akshar
2.41 kmfrom
₹89.04 L - 1.85 Cr
KGK Akshar
KGK Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
JG
JDB GROUP
Seller + 2 more
SS
Shambhu Singh
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
RR Pallacia
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
AG
Apna Ghar
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shambhu Singh
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Shree Green Heights
RERA
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecuritySmoke Detector
Updated
1w ago
AG
Apna Ghar
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
L
Laxmikant
1/31
New Booking
RR Pallacia
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1835 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecuritySecurity GuardsLiftGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
4w ago
PR
Pooja Realty
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
Rishabh Shrivastava
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Green Park
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SB
SHREE BALAJI HOMES
1/27

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sunder Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
DS
Dinesh Saini
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Sunder Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹63.31 L - 70.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sunder Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of RR Pallacia
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
RR Pallacia
by Rameshwaram Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa
by Shri Ratnam Builders
4 BHK Villa
Mansarovar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Ayansh Prime 24
₹98.7 L - 1.06 Cr
Quality Ayansh Prime 24
by Quality King Constructions Company
4 BHK Flat
Mansarovar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2193 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1818 sq.ft
TITIR GHOSH
Owner
1/10
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
2835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/21
Verified
New Booking
RR Pallacia
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/21
Verified
New Booking
RR Pallacia
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1902 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
2387 sq.ft
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Sanjay Jain
1/3
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Anselm's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sanjay Jain
1/2
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Wilfred's School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmCheelgadi Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sachin Singh
New Booking
MBG Eco Park Avenue
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
SD
S D Homes
1/23
Green Park
RERA
4.4

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sunder Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹51.79 L - 61.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹51.79 L - 72.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sunder Nagar, Jaipur

Amrit Nagar
5,002
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Vihar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sunder Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of RR Pallacia
4 BHK Apartment
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
87.99 L-98.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MBG Eco Park Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Fortune Palace C
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
77.38 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
51.79 L-72.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Green Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
1.12 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dinesh Saini Jaya Heights 4
3 BHK Apartment
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
63.31 L-70.84 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Riyasat The Southern Residency
Residential Plots
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Sarthi Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
37.81 L-54.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Virasat Tulip Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Sky Villa