Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 8, Pratap Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 8)

Sana Choudhary
Owner
1/9
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Chaupati, Pratap Nagar- 0.3 kmJT...+ More
Rajat
Owner
1/4
3.4 kms away
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
3369 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 7.2 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWorld Trade Park- 0.1 km
Rajat
Owner
1/4
3.4 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
3369 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajat
Owner
1/4
3.4 kms away
₹5.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
42606 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajat
Owner
1/4
3.4 kms away
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2259 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajat
Owner
1/4
3.4 kms away
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vinod Jain
Owner
1.0 km away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.52 L/sq.mt
69 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rawat Public School I Best CBSE School in Pratap Nagar, Jaipur- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmChokhi Dhani Resort- 0.1...+ More
HF
High Fly Real Estate Group
1/4
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tonk Road

111 sq.yd Plot
₹26.11 L
117 sq.yd Plot
₹27.53 L
130 sq.yd Plot
₹30.58 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹47.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.61k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2024
Udit Amritanshu Tailang
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
5500 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 2.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmChokhi Dhani Resort- 0.1 kmPratap Plaza- 1.3 km
Suresh Meena
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DD Real Estate
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rahul Meena
Owner
1.1 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kamal Singh
Owner
1/10
1.1 kms away
₹27.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.54k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shekhar Choudhary
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ideal Education Point / New Choudhary Public School Pratap Nagar, Jaipur (#1 RBSE School)- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 km  ...+ More
बी एल यादव
Owner
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ideal Education Point / New Choudhary Public School Pratap Nagar, Jaipur (#1 RBSE School)- 0.7 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Riya Gupta
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RK
R K Buildestate
1/4
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tonk Road

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹2.99 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹4.48 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹5.98 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹7.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹166.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 8, Jaipur

Sector 16
6,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 17
6,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 19
7,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahal Scheme
15,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 28
5,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 8, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahesh Kumar Gupta Prakriti Enclave
Residential Plots
Tonk Road,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vrb Builders Vrb Elite Park
Residential Plots
Ram Vihar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Abhinandan Krishna Kunj Phase 1
Residential Plots
Tonk Road,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bank Officers Colony
Residential Plots
Tonk Road,Jaipur
64.0 L-93.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Manglam Industrial Park Prime
Residential Plots
Manoharpura,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shyam Sarover
Residential Plots
Vatika,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Riyasat Paradise
Residential Plots
Vatika,Jaipur
23.44 L-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Okay Plus RG City
Residential Plots
Vatika,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Platinum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
42.0 L-56.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Manglam Kanak Vatika Extn E F G Part I
Residential Plots
Shivdaspura,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 8, Jaipur

Pratap Nagar
15 people rated this locality
5
6,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.21%
Rise in last 1 Year