Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 415

3 BHK for sale in Transport Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Transport Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Transport Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Bees Dukan, Adarsh Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1870 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Fateh Tibba, Adarsh Nagar
Tirupati Ozone (1810 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Bani Park, Jaipur
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara (1948 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1270 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Sector 4, Jawahar Nagar
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Raja Park, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Frontier Colony, Adarsh Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹42 L
J.D.A. Market, Pink City
Central Park (4120 sq.ft)
₹5.8 Cr
C Scheme, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Sector 1, Jawahar Nagar
...Read more
SP
Sanwariya Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
1.79 km away
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Deepanshu Khatri
Owner
1/33
1.78 km away
Resale
The ICON
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
4.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
3.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/16
1.72 km away
Verified
Resale
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftFalse Ceiling
AS
Ashpreet Singh
1/10
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
5d ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/14
1.73 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftVastu Compliant
KP
Khandelwal Property
1/11
2.39 km away
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to AirportLiftLibrary
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Transport Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
4.42 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
3.96 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
SR
Synergy Realty
+ 1 more
1/12
3.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in C Scheme, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.09 Cr - 6.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
KA
Kamal Associates
1/19
1.38 km away
Verified
Resale
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Pink Square MallFalse Ceiling
KA
Kamal Associates
1/8
1.25 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Pink Square MallLift
AS
Ashpreet Singh
1/7
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/19
2.08 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Babylon Children's Hospital
Updated
3w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/10
1.79 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
PA
Praveen Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/8
1.79 km away
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Pink Square Mall
Updated
2d ago
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/23
4.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in C Scheme, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Nitish
Owner
1/25
2.15 km away
Resale
Hari Dham
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
2135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhagwati Property Rentals
2.48 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to JAIN ENT HOSPITALClose to Maheshwari Public School

Ready to Move Projects around Transport Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
KA
Kamal Associates
1/10
0.93 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingLift
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/26
4.09 km away
New Booking
Anant Emerald
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/2
1.39 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Pink Square MallLift
DR
Dgn Reality
1/6
1.6 km away
Resale
Ranka Apartment
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
2.15 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dgn Reality
1/4
2.12 km away
New Booking
Parwani Roop Ganga Apartment
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dgn Reality
1/3
2.48 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dgn Reality
1/4
2.23 km away
New Booking
SDC Sidhant Enclave
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
2165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dgn Reality
1/3
2.23 km away
New Booking
SDC Sidhant Enclave
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/3
2.48 km away
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
KA
Kamal Associates
1/15
1.28 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Transport Nagar, Jaipur

Amrit Puri Ghat Gate
13,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amratpuri
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Transport Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Mangal Elegance
4 BHK Apartment
Janata Colony,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aequitas Novante
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upasna Aurallis
5 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Arham
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Alante
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
1.85 Cr-3.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ratnam
4 BHK Apartment
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
4.67 Cr-4.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prem Vaishali Elite Studios
Property
Jawahar Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashish Rana Residency
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
4.26 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atelier Yash DMMS
Studio Studio Apartment
Bajaj Nagar,Jaipur
59.84 L-84.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nehal Park View Apartments By Soni s
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tonk Phatak,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Transport Nagar, Jaipur

Sethi Colony
13,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janata Colony
8,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raghunathgarh
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Galtaji
3,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sindhi Colony
8,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxminarain Puri
6,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ghat Darwaza
12,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raja Park
16 people rated this locality
4.67
6,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jawahar Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.7
7,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.14%
Fall in last 1 Year